Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona B: Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Sp. Solanas6501218131583.33
2Ciencia y Labor6501163131583.33
3Allende7502261791571.43
4APV6501141221583.33
5Libertadores5401249151280
6Sp. Samore74032814141257.14
7Juventud630320191950
8Lamadrid7304624-18942.86
9Def.de Cervantes73041845-27942.86
10Don Bosco520346-2640
11Deportivo Español6204936-27633.33
12Comunicaciones400408-800
13San Miguel5005010-1000
14Racing VDP6006012-1200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central5-7AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas18-0LamadridFinalizado
Union Italiana2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
LIBRE0-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2Deportivo EspañolRTD Gano Visitante Partido
Racing Club9-1Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0Don BoscoRTD Gano Local Partido

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Flores Sur4-3JuventudFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2APVFinalizado
LIBRE2-0San MiguelFinalizado
Kimberley2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-3Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Pinocho2-0AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-0LamadridFinalizado
Velez de Martinez2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas4-3Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Union Italiana10-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
LIBRE0-2Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2Don BoscoFinalizado
Racing Club1-9LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing Club5-9JuventudFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0San MiguelFinalizado
Villa Heredia - Comunicaciones 
LIBRE1-8Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Kimberley0-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-4AllendeFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2LamadridFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Pinocho0-12Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Velez de Martinez12-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas14-2Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Union Italiana - Don Bosco 
LIBRE0-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2APVFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2JuventudFinalizado
Racing Club2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
Flores Sur2-6Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
LIBRE0-8AllendeFinalizado
Kimberley2-0LamadridFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-0Racing VDPFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central7-5Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Penacho Azul0-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Pinocho2-6Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Velez de Martinez2-0Don BoscoFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas6-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana7-0APVFinalizado
LIBRE - San Miguel 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE0-2JuventudFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Racing Club1-7Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Flores Sur5-2AllendeFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2LamadridFinalizado
LIBRE2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Kimberley0-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-0Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Deportivo Moran9-2Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Penacho Azul - Don Bosco 
Pinocho2-8LibertadoresFinalizado
Velez de Martinez5-6APVFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas2-0San MiguelFinalizado
Union Italiana2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Union Italiana2-0JuventudFinalizado
LIBRE0-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-2AllendeFinalizado
Racing Club2-0LamadridFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
LIBRE - Deportivo Español 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central11-3Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Kimberley0-2Don BoscoFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Libertadores 
Penacho Azul0-2APVFinalizado
Pinocho2-0San MiguelRTD Gano Local Partido
Velez de Martinez2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-0Sp. SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Biblioteca Artigas8-4JuventudFinalizado
Union Italiana2-3AllendeFinalizado
LIBRE0-2LamadridFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Racing VDP 
Racing Club3-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Flores Sur12-1Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2Def.de CervantesFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-0Don BoscoFinalizado
LIBRE0-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Kimberley0-2APVFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-0San MiguelFinalizado
Penacho Azul - Comunicaciones 
Pinocho0-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Velez de Martinez2-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja