Futsal Masculino - Apertura - Zona 1: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Boulogne11110052114133100
2Amigos de Villa Luro1110016318453090.91
3Sahores119026627392781.82
4Glorias Argentinas107034627192170
5Buenos Aires Sur11515494631648.48
6F.C.O.105052428-41550
7Circulo Penacho Azul114162335-121339.39
8K.A.C.113173042-121030.3
9Sunderland113082761-34927.27
10America del Sud113081761-44927.27
11Almagro112182144-23721.21
12Club Agronomia9009018-1800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
America del Sud2-0Club AgronomiaRTD Gano Local Partido
K.A.C.1-5SahoresFinalizado
Sunderland1-5BoulogneFinalizado
Circulo Penacho Azul0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Almagro0-2F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro2-2Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
F.C.O.4-1Circulo Penacho AzulFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro10-1SunderlandFinalizado
Boulogne5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sahores13-0America del SudFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-5SahoresFinalizado
America del Sud0-8BoulogneFinalizado
K.A.C.3-7Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sunderland0-5F.C.O.Finalizado
Circulo Penacho Azul0-2AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Circulo Penacho Azul6-5Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Almagro2-4SunderlandFinalizado
F.C.O.4-0K.A.C.Finalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro9-1America del SudFinalizado
Boulogne4-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sahores2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur3-9SahoresFinalizado
Club Agronomia0-2BoulogneFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas0-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud0-2F.C.O.Finalizado
K.A.C.5-4AlmagroFinalizado
Sunderland2-6Circulo Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland4-8Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Circulo Penacho Azul2-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Almagro0-2America del SudFinalizado
F.C.O.0-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Boulogne4-1SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur2-5BoulogneFinalizado
Sahores7-9Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Club Agronomia - F.C.O. 
Glorias Argentinas8-6AlmagroFinalizado
America del Sud1-6Circulo Penacho AzulFinalizado
K.A.C.8-2SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-6Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Sunderland4-3America del SudFinalizado
Circulo Penacho Azul0-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Almagro2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
F.C.O.2-4SahoresFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro1-4BoulogneFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur0-6Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Boulogne5-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Sahores5-1AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia0-2Circulo Penacho AzulFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-2SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud3-2K.A.C.Finalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud3-9Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
K.A.C.2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Circulo Penacho Azul0-7SahoresFinalizado
Almagro1-5BoulogneFinalizado
F.C.O.1-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Buenos Aires Sur9-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro11-1AlmagroFinalizado
Boulogne5-0Circulo Penacho AzulFinalizado
Sahores8-5SunderlandFinalizado
Club Agronomia0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Glorias Argentinas8-2America del SudFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja