Futsal Femenino - Apertura - Zona A: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1All Boys97203817212385.19
2Platense106133617191963.33
3Deportivo Moron86113214181979.17
4Kimberley85213522131770.83
5Camioneros105233525101756.67
6Pedro Lozano10523342681756.67
7Independiente H.104152839-111343.33
8Duendes10325403911136.67
9Asturiano102172048-28723.33
10Los Andes91172449-25414.81
11San Telmo100191743-2613.33
12C.S.P.F.A.00000000

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros2-4Independiente H.Finalizado
LIBRE - Kimberley 
All Boys4-1San TelmoFinalizado
Platense - C.S.P.F.A. 
Pedro Lozano6-5DuendesFinalizado
Los Andes - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moron5-2AsturianoFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moron3-1CamionerosFinalizado
Asturiano6-5Los AndesFinalizado
LIBRE - Pedro Lozano 
Duendes4-1PlatenseFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - All Boys 
San Telmo - LIBRE 
Kimberley5-1Independiente H.Finalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros6-6KimberleyFinalizado
Independiente H.6-2San TelmoFinalizado
LIBRE - C.S.P.F.A. 
All Boys2-0DuendesFinalizado
Platense - LIBRE 
Pedro Lozano6-1AsturianoFinalizado
Los Andes2-6Deportivo MoronFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Los Andes3-8CamionerosFinalizado
Deportivo Moron2-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Asturiano1-6PlatenseFinalizado
LIBRE - All Boys 
Duendes - LIBRE 
C.S.P.F.A. - Independiente H. 
San Telmo2-3KimberleyFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros3-2San TelmoFinalizado
Kimberley - C.S.P.F.A. 
Independiente H.5-5DuendesFinalizado
LIBRE - LIBRE 
All Boys8-0AsturianoFinalizado
Platense3-2Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Pedro Lozano4-1Los AndesFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pedro Lozano2-0CamionerosFinalizado
Los Andes1-10PlatenseFinalizado
Deportivo Moron - All Boys 
Asturiano - LIBRE 
LIBRE - Independiente H. 
Duendes4-7KimberleyFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - San Telmo 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros - C.S.P.F.A. 
San Telmo3-9DuendesFinalizado
Kimberley - LIBRE 
Independiente H.1-3AsturianoFinalizado
LIBRE - Deportivo Moron 
All Boys4-2Los AndesFinalizado
Platense4-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Platense0-4CamionerosFinalizado
Pedro Lozano3-3All BoysFinalizado
Los Andes - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moron7-0Independiente H.Finalizado
Asturiano0-4KimberleyFinalizado
LIBRE - San Telmo 
Duendes - C.S.P.F.A. 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros2-0DuendesRTD Gano Local Partido
C.S.P.F.A. - LIBRE 
San Telmo1-1AsturianoFinalizado
Kimberley - Deportivo Moron 
Independiente H.2-0Los AndesFinalizado
LIBRE - Pedro Lozano 
All Boys2-1PlatenseFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
All Boys3-3CamionerosFinalizado
Platense - LIBRE 
Pedro Lozano3-6Independiente H.Finalizado
Los Andes - Kimberley 
Deportivo Moron5-4San TelmoFinalizado
Asturiano - C.S.P.F.A. 
LIBRE - Duendes 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros - LIBRE 
Duendes6-4AsturianoFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - Deportivo Moron 
San Telmo2-3Los AndesFinalizado
Kimberley4-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Independiente H.0-6PlatenseFinalizado
LIBRE - All Boys 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Camioneros 
All Boys6-3Independiente H.Finalizado
Platense2-2KimberleyFinalizado
Pedro Lozano6-0San TelmoFinalizado
Los Andes - C.S.P.F.A. 
Deportivo Moron2-0DuendesFinalizado
Asturiano - LIBRE 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros6-2AsturianoFinalizado
LIBRE - Deportivo Moron 
Duendes7-7Los AndesFinalizado
C.S.P.F.A. - Pedro Lozano 
San Telmo0-3PlatenseFinalizado
Kimberley4-6All BoysFinalizado
Independiente H. - LIBRE 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja