Futsal Femenino - Apertura - Zona B: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Almagro1310215126253282.05
2Bajo Flores1310125833253179.49
3J.U.C.138235328252666.67
4Ferrocarril Oeste138233722152666.67
5CENARED138144527182564.1
6Glorias13814393362564.1
7Gimnasio Chacabuco137064247-52153.85
8Marchigiana135263445-111743.59
9Miriñaque124264255-131438.89
10Saavedra133373339-61230.77
11Argentinos Juniors133192233-111025.64
12J.U.V.A.133192757-301025.64
13Villa Luro Norte122283652-16822.22
14Def.de Hurlingham131012224-2237.69
15Saber00000000

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.4-4Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-2Bajo FloresFinalizado
CENARED8-2MarchigianaFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco2-10SaavedraFinalizado
LIBRE - Saber 
Almagro5-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Glorias2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
J.U.V.A.6-6MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.V.A.4-9J.U.C.Finalizado
Miriñaque2-5GloriasFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - LIBRE 
Saber - Gimnasio Chacabuco 
Saavedra1-5CENAREDFinalizado
Marchigiana1-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Bajo Flores3-4Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.3-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-2MarchigianaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste5-2SaavedraFinalizado
CENARED - Saber 
Gimnasio Chacabuco10-5Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
LIBRE - Def.de Hurlingham 
Almagro9-5MiriñaqueFinalizado
Glorias5-2J.U.V.A.Finalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Glorias2-0J.U.C.Finalizado
J.U.V.A.0-3AlmagroFinalizado
Miriñaque - LIBRE 
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-3CENAREDFinalizado
Saber - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Saavedra2-0Argentinos JuniorsRTD Gano Local Partido
Marchigiana4-6Bajo FloresFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.8-0MarchigianaFinalizado
Bajo Flores4-1SaavedraFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors - Saber 
Ferrocarril Oeste1-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
CENARED2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco6-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
LIBRE - J.U.V.A. 
Almagro6-4GloriasFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro3-3J.U.C.Finalizado
Glorias - LIBRE 
J.U.V.A.3-4Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Miriñaque7-4CENAREDFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte1-2Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Saber - Bajo Flores 
Saavedra2-4MarchigianaFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra0-2J.U.C.Finalizado
Marchigiana - Saber 
Bajo Flores5-3Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors0-2Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1MiriñaqueFinalizado
CENARED7-0J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco3-4GloriasFinalizado
LIBRE - Almagro 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C. - LIBRE 
Almagro4-0Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Glorias1-5CENAREDFinalizado
J.U.V.A.0-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Miriñaque4-2Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Bajo FloresFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte4-4MarchigianaFinalizado
Saber - Saavedra 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saber - J.U.C. 
Saavedra6-6Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Marchigiana2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Bajo Flores7-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors2-0J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1GloriasFinalizado
CENARED3-3AlmagroFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco - LIBRE 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.5-1Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
LIBRE - CENARED 
Almagro3-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Glorias2-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
J.U.V.A.1-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
Miriñaque4-3MarchigianaFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2SaavedraFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Saber 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Luro Norte3-6J.U.C.Finalizado
Saber - Def.de Hurlingham 
Saavedra3-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Marchigiana7-1J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Bajo Flores4-5GloriasFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-2AlmagroFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - LIBRE 
CENARED0-2Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.3-0CENAREDFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco3-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
LIBRE - Argentinos Juniors 
Almagro3-5Bajo FloresFinalizado
Glorias0-1MarchigianaFinalizado
J.U.V.A.3-0SaavedraFinalizado
Miriñaque - Saber 
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Def.de Hurlingham0-2J.U.C.Finalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Miriñaque 
Saber - J.U.V.A. 
Saavedra3-3GloriasFinalizado
Marchigiana1-6AlmagroFinalizado
Bajo Flores - LIBRE 
Argentinos Juniors1-3Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-3CENAREDFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
CENARED3-2Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco2-5Bajo FloresFinalizado
LIBRE - Marchigiana 
Almagro2-1SaavedraFinalizado
Glorias - Saber 
J.U.V.A.5-4Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Miriñaque2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Miriñaque2-6J.U.C.Finalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-5GloriasFinalizado
Saber - Almagro 
Saavedra - LIBRE 
Marchigiana3-4Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Bajo Flores3-2CENAREDFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors2-5Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja