Futsal Femenino - Apertura - Zona B: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Ferrocarril Oeste1312016915543692.31
2Bajo Flores1310035827313076.92
3Saavedra139134625212871.79
4CENARED13805554872461.54
5Almagro13805322752461.54
6J.U.C.137244326172358.97
7Gimnasio Chacabuco13706474162153.85
8Villa Luro Norte12615393631952.78
9Marchigiana136163758-211948.72
10Miriñaque125164650-41644.44
11J.U.V.A.1330102572-47923.08
12Glorias1321101841-23717.95
13Argentinos Juniors1321102350-27717.95
14Def.de Hurlingham131012224-2237.69
15Saber00000000

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.7-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1Bajo FloresFinalizado
CENARED7-4MarchigianaFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco2-3SaavedraFinalizado
LIBRE - Saber 
Almagro3-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Glorias2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
J.U.V.A.1-8MiriñaqueFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.V.A.1-4J.U.C.Finalizado
Miriñaque1-3GloriasFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - LIBRE 
Saber - Gimnasio Chacabuco 
Saavedra8-1CENAREDFinalizado
Marchigiana1-15Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Bajo Flores4-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.4-1Bajo FloresFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-2MarchigianaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-1SaavedraFinalizado
CENARED - Saber 
Gimnasio Chacabuco3-5Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
LIBRE - Def.de Hurlingham 
Almagro2-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Glorias0-1J.U.V.A.Finalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Glorias1-4J.U.C.Finalizado
J.U.V.A.2-4AlmagroFinalizado
Miriñaque - LIBRE 
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte7-5CENAREDFinalizado
Saber - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Saavedra2-2Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Marchigiana3-12Bajo FloresFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.6-1MarchigianaFinalizado
Bajo Flores3-2SaavedraFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors - Saber 
Ferrocarril Oeste3-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
CENARED2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco8-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
LIBRE - J.U.V.A. 
Almagro3-2GloriasFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro2-1J.U.C.Finalizado
Glorias - LIBRE 
J.U.V.A.2-7Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Miriñaque5-7CENAREDFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-4Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Saber - Bajo Flores 
Saavedra0-4MarchigianaFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra5-2J.U.C.Finalizado
Marchigiana - Saber 
Bajo Flores7-3Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors0-2Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste9-2MiriñaqueFinalizado
CENARED13-1J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco5-2GloriasFinalizado
LIBRE - Almagro 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C. - LIBRE 
Almagro0-2Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Glorias2-3CENAREDFinalizado
J.U.V.A.1-10Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Miriñaque6-2Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Bajo FloresFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte4-0MarchigianaFinalizado
Saber - Saavedra 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saber - J.U.C. 
Saavedra5-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Marchigiana2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado
Bajo Flores2-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-4J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-0GloriasFinalizado
CENARED1-2AlmagroFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco - LIBRE 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.2-1Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
LIBRE - CENARED 
Almagro1-5Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Glorias0-3Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
J.U.V.A.3-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
Miriñaque3-4MarchigianaFinalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2SaavedraFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Saber 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Luro Norte1-1J.U.C.Finalizado
Saber - Def.de Hurlingham 
Saavedra5-3MiriñaqueFinalizado
Marchigiana9-3J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Bajo Flores6-0GloriasFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors1-6AlmagroFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - LIBRE 
CENARED6-4Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.2-3CENAREDFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco3-7Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
LIBRE - Argentinos Juniors 
Almagro1-2Bajo FloresFinalizado
Glorias2-2MarchigianaFinalizado
J.U.V.A.1-6SaavedraFinalizado
Miriñaque - Saber 
Def.de Hurlingham0-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Def.de Hurlingham0-2J.U.C.Finalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Miriñaque 
Saber - J.U.V.A. 
Saavedra5-2GloriasFinalizado
Marchigiana4-3AlmagroFinalizado
Bajo Flores - LIBRE 
Argentinos Juniors4-5Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste6-0CENAREDFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
J.U.C.1-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
CENARED7-1Argentinos JuniorsFinalizado
Gimnasio Chacabuco3-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
LIBRE - Marchigiana 
Almagro3-2SaavedraFinalizado
Glorias - Saber 
J.U.V.A.3-4Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Miriñaque2-0Def.de HurlinghamFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Miriñaque7-7J.U.C.Finalizado
Def.de Hurlingham0-2J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Villa Luro Norte5-2GloriasFinalizado
Saber - Almagro 
Saavedra - LIBRE 
Marchigiana1-2Gimnasio ChacabucoFinalizado
Bajo Flores6-0CENAREDFinalizado
Argentinos Juniors2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja