Futsal Femenino - Apertura - Zona Recreativa: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Saavedra de Ciudadela1716016915544894.12
2Recrear JUC1715027230424588.24
3FC Samore1511137831473475.56
4Pinocho1510414314293475.56
5Def. Tropezon169256347162960.42
6CSD Camioneros169166139222858.33
7CSyC Sol de America16835454052756.25
8Racing VDP176384150-92141.18
9Rayitas - Los Andes175484450-61937.25
10Ferro165472432-81939.58
11Sahores155373954-151840
12Nolting1742112356-331427.45
13Atletico San Telmo152672643-171226.67
14Defensores de H.143383661-251228.57
15Union Marchigiana1532102237-151124.44
16Boedo - El Barrio143291440-261126.19
17EFFAR 1523103060-30920
18Centro Asturiano111191546-31412.12

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro2-2CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Centro Asturiano0-4PinochoFinalizado
Nolting1-4Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Recrear JUC5-3EFFAR Finalizado
Racing VDP1-4Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio - Union Marchigiana 
Sahores7-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
Atletico San Telmo2-6FC SamoreFinalizado
Def. Tropezon2-0CSD CamionerosFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Def. Tropezon1-3FerroFinalizado
CSD Camioneros6-1Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
FC Samore10-3SahoresFinalizado
Defensores de H. - Boedo - El Barrio 
Union Marchigiana0-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela2-1Recrear JUCFinalizado
EFFAR 3-3NoltingFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes6-2Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Pinocho5-2CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro0-2PinochoFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America4-3Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Centro Asturiano0-1EFFAR Finalizado
Nolting0-5Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Recrear JUC2-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
Racing VDP3-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
Boedo - El Barrio1-3FC SamoreFinalizado
Sahores4-6CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo0-2Def. TropezonFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Atletico San Telmo0-0FerroFinalizado
Def. Tropezon0-0SahoresFinalizado
CSD Camioneros3-2Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
FC Samore7-5Racing VDPFinalizado
Defensores de H.1-2Recrear JUCFinalizado
Union Marchigiana2-3NoltingFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela5-2Centro AsturianoFinalizado
EFFAR 3-3CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes1-5PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro0-0Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Pinocho3-0EFFAR Finalizado
CSyC Sol de America1-3Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Centro Asturiano0-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
Nolting1-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
Recrear JUC3-2FC SamoreFinalizado
Racing VDP3-5CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio2-8Def. TropezonFinalizado
Sahores - Atletico San Telmo 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores3-0FerroFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo0-0Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Def. Tropezon6-4Racing VDPFinalizado
CSD Camioneros2-3Recrear JUCFinalizado
FC Samore11-0NoltingFinalizado
Defensores de H. - Centro Asturiano 
Union Marchigiana0-3CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela1-4PinochoFinalizado
EFFAR 3-4Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro4-0EFFAR Finalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes0-2Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Pinocho4-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America4-3Defensores de H.Finalizado
Centro Asturiano - FC Samore 
Nolting2-0CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Recrear JUC7-1Def. TropezonFinalizado
Racing VDP2-2Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio0-3SahoresFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Boedo - El Barrio0-3FerroFinalizado
Sahores2-2Racing VDPFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo1-3Recrear JUCFinalizado
Def. Tropezon9-2NoltingFinalizado
CSD Camioneros8-2Centro AsturianoFinalizado
FC Samore3-3CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Defensores de H. - Pinocho 
Union Marchigiana2-2Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela4-0EFFAR Finalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro0-3Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
EFFAR 2-5Union MarchigianaFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes2-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
Pinocho2-0FC SamoreFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America2-0CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Centro Asturiano - Def. Tropezon 
Nolting2-1Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Recrear JUC6-2SahoresFinalizado
Racing VDP3-1Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP0-3FerroFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio2-7Recrear JUCFinalizado
Sahores2-0NoltingFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo6-1Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Def. Tropezon7-2CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
CSD Camioneros2-2PinochoFinalizado
FC Samore8-0Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Defensores de H.8-3EFFAR Finalizado
Union Marchigiana1-2Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro2-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela10-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
EFFAR 1-8FC SamoreFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes3-4CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Pinocho5-3Def. TropezonFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America4-1Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Centro Asturiano2-3SahoresFinalizado
Nolting4-1Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Recrear JUC5-1Racing VDPFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Recrear JUC6-1FerroFinalizado
Racing VDP3-1NoltingFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio - Centro Asturiano 
Sahores2-6CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo - Pinocho 
Def. Tropezon7-2Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
CSD Camioneros - EFFAR  
FC Samore0-2Saavedra de CiudadelaRTD Gano Visitante Partido
Defensores de H.2-5Union MarchigianaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro1-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
Union Marchigiana - FC Samore 
Saavedra de Ciudadela6-2CSD CamionerosFinalizado
EFFAR 5-7Def. TropezonFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes4-4Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Pinocho2-2SahoresFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America1-2Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Centro Asturiano1-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Nolting2-5Recrear JUCFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Nolting2-2FerroFinalizado
Recrear JUC10-4Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Racing VDP2-4CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio0-0PinochoFinalizado
Sahores1-9Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo1-1EFFAR Finalizado
Def. Tropezon0-4Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
CSD Camioneros2-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
FC Samore4-0Defensores de H.Finalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro3-5FC SamoreFinalizado
Defensores de H.3-12CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Union Marchigiana2-5Def. TropezonFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela7-0Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
EFFAR  - Sahores 
Rayitas - Los Andes0-1Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Pinocho0-0Racing VDPFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America2-4Recrear JUCFinalizado
Centro Asturiano1-0NoltingFinalizado

Fecha 16

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Centro Asturiano - Ferro 
Nolting0-2CSyC Sol de AmericaFinalizado
Recrear JUC3-2PinochoFinalizado
Racing VDP4-2Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio2-0EFFAR Finalizado
Sahores1-4Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo2-0Union MarchigianaFinalizado
Def. Tropezon2-2Defensores de H.Finalizado
CSD Camioneros3-4FC SamoreFinalizado

Fecha 17

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro0-6CSD CamionerosFinalizado
FC Samore7-3Def. TropezonFinalizado
Defensores de H.5-5Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Union Marchigiana5-4SahoresFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela5-0Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
EFFAR 5-3Racing VDPFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes2-0Recrear JUCFinalizado
Pinocho3-0NoltingFinalizado
CSyC Sol de America - Centro Asturiano 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja