Futsal Escuela - Apertura - Zona A: 2003-2004


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Allende880047123524100
2Libertadores98015219332488.89
3Pedro Lozano10523463881756.67
4C.A.Lugano64022728-11266.67
5Campos FC7313232031047.62
6El Talar93153040-101037.04
7Campito83053336-3937.5
8Atlanta62041635-19633.33
9Francisco Coll61231213-1527.78
10Sp Solanas40041431-1700
11Villa Luro Norte70071139-2800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Allende 
Libertadores4-3El TalarFinalizado
Campito4-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Atlanta1-4Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Sp Solanas - Francisco Coll 
Campos FC - C.A.Lugano 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Campos FC - LIBRE 
C.A.Lugano - Sp Solanas 
Francisco Coll - Atlanta 
Pedro Lozano4-3CampitoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-7LibertadoresFinalizado
El Talar2-6AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Talar 
Allende8-0Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Libertadores10-6Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Campito - Francisco Coll 
Atlanta - C.A.Lugano 
Sp Solanas - Campos FC 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp Solanas - LIBRE 
Campos FC6-3AtlantaFinalizado
C.A.Lugano8-4CampitoFinalizado
Francisco Coll1-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Pedro Lozano0-6AllendeFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-5El TalarFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Villa Luro Norte 
El Talar2-7Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Allende4-2Francisco CollFinalizado
Libertadores7-0C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Campito5-3Campos FCFinalizado
Atlanta6-4Sp SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Atlanta - LIBRE 
Sp Solanas3-9CampitoFinalizado
Campos FC1-7LibertadoresFinalizado
C.A.Lugano2-6AllendeFinalizado
Francisco Coll1-1El TalarFinalizado
Pedro Lozano7-4Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Pedro Lozano 
Villa Luro Norte1-6Francisco CollFinalizado
El Talar4-5C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Allende3-2Campos FCFinalizado
Libertadores - Sp Solanas 
Campito2-3AtlantaFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Campito - LIBRE 
Atlanta0-7LibertadoresFinalizado
Sp Solanas - Allende 
Campos FC8-1El TalarFinalizado
C.A.Lugano - Villa Luro Norte 
Francisco Coll1-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Francisco Coll 
Pedro Lozano6-8C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte0-2Campos FCFinalizado
El Talar6-5Sp SolanasFinalizado
Allende12-3AtlantaFinalizado
Libertadores7-4CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Campito - Allende 
Atlanta - El Talar 
Sp Solanas - Villa Luro Norte 
Campos FC1-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
C.A.Lugano4-1Francisco CollFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - C.A.Lugano 
Francisco Coll - Campos FC 
Pedro Lozano10-2Sp SolanasFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Atlanta 
El Talar6-2CampitoFinalizado
Allende2-1LibertadoresFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja