Futsal Escuela - Apertura - Zona A: 2005-2006


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Allende880041113024100
2Libertadores96123019111970.37
3El Talar9405332851244.44
4Campos FC7403171611257.14
5Campito84042126-51250
6Pedro Lozano103162038-181033.33
7C.A.Lugano72232122-1838.1
8Villa Luro Norte82151421-7729.17
9Sp Solanas42021214-2650
10Francisco Coll61231925-6527.78
11Atlanta6114715-8422.22

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Allende 
Libertadores5-3El TalarFinalizado
Campito2-0Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Atlanta2-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Sp Solanas - Francisco Coll 
Campos FC - C.A.Lugano 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Campos FC - LIBRE 
C.A.Lugano - Sp Solanas 
Francisco Coll - Atlanta 
Pedro Lozano2-8CampitoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte1-2LibertadoresFinalizado
El Talar3-4AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Talar 
Allende4-1Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Libertadores2-4Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Campito - Francisco Coll 
Atlanta - C.A.Lugano 
Sp Solanas - Campos FC 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp Solanas - LIBRE 
Campos FC2-0AtlantaFinalizado
C.A.Lugano2-3CampitoFinalizado
Francisco Coll0-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Pedro Lozano0-6AllendeFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-3El TalarFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Villa Luro Norte 
El Talar2-3Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Allende8-2Francisco CollFinalizado
Libertadores1-1C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Campito0-5Campos FCFinalizado
Atlanta3-6Sp SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Atlanta - LIBRE 
Sp Solanas1-3CampitoFinalizado
Campos FC1-5LibertadoresFinalizado
C.A.Lugano1-3AllendeFinalizado
Francisco Coll1-2El TalarFinalizado
Pedro Lozano0-1Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Pedro Lozano 
Villa Luro Norte5-5Francisco CollFinalizado
El Talar7-2C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Allende7-2Campos FCFinalizado
Libertadores - Sp Solanas 
Campito0-2AtlantaFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Campito - LIBRE 
Atlanta0-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Sp Solanas - Allende 
Campos FC5-2El TalarFinalizado
C.A.Lugano5-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Francisco Coll7-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Francisco Coll 
Pedro Lozano2-6C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte2-0Campos FCFinalizado
El Talar2-3Sp SolanasFinalizado
Allende2-0AtlantaFinalizado
Libertadores5-2CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Campito - Allende 
Atlanta - El Talar 
Sp Solanas - Villa Luro Norte 
Campos FC2-0Pedro LozanoFinalizado
C.A.Lugano4-4Francisco CollFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - C.A.Lugano 
Francisco Coll - Campos FC 
Pedro Lozano6-2Sp SolanasFinalizado
Villa Luro Norte - Atlanta 
El Talar9-3CampitoFinalizado
Allende7-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja