Futsal Promocionales Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Categoria 2008


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1F.C.O.11110071125933100
2Caballito Juniors139135859-12871.79
3Biblioteca Artigas109015517382790
4CSD America del Sud11704352962163.64
5Sahores11533323021854.55
6K.A.C.125252224-21747.22
7CSD Pinocho12507343401541.67
8Banfield114253141-101442.42
9Asturiano124172435-111336.11
10Arsenal FC113352641-151236.36
11Union Ezpeleta102261525-10826.67
12Flores Sur92163048-18725.93
13SP Solanas92161735-18725.93
14El Barrio100010020-2000

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores3-2K.A.C.Finalizado
CSD America del Sud0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Caballito Juniors4-4SP SolanasFinalizado
Arsenal FC4-4Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Banfield - El Barrio 
F.C.O.6-1AsturianoFinalizado
CSD Pinocho5-0Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-3Flores SurFinalizado
Asturiano3-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
El Barrio0-2F.C.O.Finalizado
Union Ezpeleta3-1BanfieldFinalizado
SP Solanas2-4Arsenal FCFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas11-3Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Sahores2-0CSD America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD America del Sud2-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Caballito Juniors4-3SahoresFinalizado
Arsenal FC3-9Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Banfield4-1SP SolanasFinalizado
F.C.O.6-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Flores Sur7-3AsturianoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-3AsturianoFinalizado
El Barrio - Flores Sur 
Union Ezpeleta1-3CSD PinochoFinalizado
SP Solanas0-9F.C.O.Finalizado
Biblioteca Artigas10-2BanfieldFinalizado
Sahores3-3Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD America del Sud7-6Caballito JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Caballito Juniors5-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Arsenal FC2-4CSD America del SudFinalizado
Banfield1-1SahoresFinalizado
F.C.O.5-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-3SP SolanasFinalizado
Flores Sur2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Asturiano2-0El BarrioFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta1-1AsturianoFinalizado
SP Solanas - Flores Sur 
Biblioteca Artigas6-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Sahores3-8F.C.O.Finalizado
CSD America del Sud5-2BanfieldFinalizado
Caballito Juniors3-1Arsenal FCFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arsenal FC1-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Banfield7-8Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
F.C.O.5-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-1SahoresFinalizado
Flores Sur0-10Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Asturiano4-2SP SolanasFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Union EzpeletaFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
SP Solanas - El Barrio 
Biblioteca Artigas4-2AsturianoFinalizado
Sahores6-6Flores SurFinalizado
CSD America del Sud2-1CSD PinochoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors4-9F.C.O.Finalizado
Arsenal FC3-4BanfieldFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield1-1K.A.C.Finalizado
F.C.O.9-0Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD Pinocho5-6Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Flores Sur5-9CSD America del SudFinalizado
Asturiano2-4SahoresFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta2-3SP SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas - Union Ezpeleta 
Sahores2-0El BarrioFinalizado
CSD America del Sud2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors8-7Flores SurFinalizado
Arsenal FC3-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Banfield - F.C.O. 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
CSD Pinocho7-2BanfieldFinalizado
Flores Sur - Arsenal FC 
Asturiano1-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
El Barrio0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta - Sahores 
SP Solanas - Biblioteca Artigas 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores4-2SP SolanasFinalizado
CSD America del Sud - Union Ezpeleta 
Caballito Juniors2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Arsenal FC - Asturiano 
Banfield2-0Flores SurFinalizado
F.C.O.7-1CSD PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD Pinocho - K.A.C. 
Flores Sur - F.C.O. 
Asturiano2-5BanfieldFinalizado
El Barrio0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta2-3Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
SP Solanas - CSD America del Sud 
Biblioteca Artigas - Sahores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja