Futsal Promocionales Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Categoria 2010


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1K.A.C.1111004343933100
2CSD Pinocho1211013016143391.67
3Arsenal FC1110013711263090.91
4CSD America del Sud118032713142472.73
5Caballito Juniors138052837-92461.54
6Banfield127051924-52158.33
7Union Ezpeleta5104510-5320
8Asturiano400408-800
9F.C.O.5005010-1000
10Flores Sur5005010-1000
11SP Solanas5005010-1000
12Biblioteca Artigas6006012-1200
13El Barrio6006012-1200
14Sahores6006012-1200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
CSD America del Sud2-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
Arsenal FC2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
Banfield2-0El BarrioFinalizado
F.C.O. - Asturiano 
CSD Pinocho2-0Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Flores SurFinalizado
Asturiano0-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
El Barrio - F.C.O. 
Union Ezpeleta0-2BanfieldFinalizado
SP Solanas0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas0-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Sahores0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD America del Sud1-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0SahoresFinalizado
Arsenal FC2-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Banfield2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
F.C.O. - Union Ezpeleta 
CSD Pinocho2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Flores Sur - Asturiano 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0AsturianoFinalizado
El Barrio - Flores Sur 
Union Ezpeleta0-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
SP Solanas - F.C.O. 
Biblioteca Artigas0-2BanfieldFinalizado
Sahores0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD America del Sud8-4Caballito JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Caballito Juniors0-13K.A.C.Finalizado
Arsenal FC2-1CSD America del SudFinalizado
Banfield2-0SahoresFinalizado
F.C.O. - Biblioteca Artigas 
CSD Pinocho2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
Flores Sur - Union Ezpeleta 
Asturiano - El Barrio 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta - Asturiano 
SP Solanas - Flores Sur 
Biblioteca Artigas0-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Sahores - F.C.O. 
CSD America del Sud3-1BanfieldFinalizado
Caballito Juniors1-4Arsenal FCFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Arsenal FC2-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Banfield1-4Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
F.C.O.0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
CSD Pinocho2-0SahoresFinalizado
Flores Sur - Biblioteca Artigas 
Asturiano - SP Solanas 
El Barrio - Union Ezpeleta 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Union EzpeletaFinalizado
SP Solanas - El Barrio 
Biblioteca Artigas - Asturiano 
Sahores - Flores Sur 
CSD America del Sud2-4CSD PinochoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0F.C.O.Finalizado
Arsenal FC6-2BanfieldFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Banfield1-9K.A.C.Finalizado
F.C.O.0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
CSD Pinocho6-3Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
Flores Sur0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
Asturiano - Sahores 
El Barrio - Biblioteca Artigas 
Union Ezpeleta - SP Solanas 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0SP SolanasFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas - Union Ezpeleta 
Sahores - El Barrio 
CSD America del Sud2-0AsturianoFinalizado
Caballito Juniors2-0Flores SurFinalizado
Arsenal FC11-2CSD PinochoFinalizado
Banfield2-0F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O. - K.A.C. 
CSD Pinocho2-0BanfieldFinalizado
Flores Sur - Arsenal FC 
Asturiano0-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
El Barrio0-2CSD America del SudFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta - Sahores 
SP Solanas - Biblioteca Artigas 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Sahores - SP Solanas 
CSD America del Sud - Union Ezpeleta 
Caballito Juniors2-0El BarrioFinalizado
Arsenal FC - Asturiano 
Banfield2-0Flores SurFinalizado
F.C.O.0-2CSD PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CSD Pinocho - K.A.C. 
Flores Sur - F.C.O. 
Asturiano - Banfield 
El Barrio0-2Arsenal FCFinalizado
Union Ezpeleta5-2Caballito JuniorsFinalizado
SP Solanas - CSD America del Sud 
Biblioteca Artigas - Sahores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja