Futsal Promocionales Masculino - Clausura - Zona D: Categoria 2008


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Pedro Lozano10100056164030100
2Almagro9702484532177.78
3Union Italiana85033019111562.5
4Saavedra10505363511550
5Nueva Era6303433112950
6Ciencia y Labor63031321-8950
7Sp. Samore92071844-26622.22
8Villa Heredia410326-4325
9Campos FC41031124-13325
10Mitre00000000
11Sunderland00000000
12APV8008016-1600

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Mitre - Saavedra 
Pedro Lozano2-0APVFinalizado
Sp. Samore0-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Campos FC6-8AlmagroFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor - Nueva Era 
Villa Heredia - Sunderland 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Sunderland 
Nueva Era - Villa Heredia 
Almagro2-0Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana14-3Campos FCFinalizado
APV0-2Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Mitre - Pedro Lozano 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pedro Lozano8-0SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Samore - Mitre 
Campos FC2-0APVFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor0-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Sunderland - Nueva Era 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra8-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Almagro - Sunderland 
Union Italiana - Villa Heredia 
APV0-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Mitre - Campos FC 
Pedro Lozano11-1Sp. SamoreFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Samore2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Campos FC0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor - Mitre 
Villa Heredia2-0APVFinalizado
Sunderland - Union Italiana 
Nueva Era6-8AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra11-2AlmagroFinalizado
Union Italiana - Nueva Era 
APV - Sunderland 
Mitre - Villa Heredia 
Pedro Lozano - Ciencia y Labor 
Sp. Samore - Campos FC 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Campos FC - Saavedra 
Ciencia y Labor7-6Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Sunderland - Mitre 
Nueva Era - APV 
Almagro6-5Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra5-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
APV - Almagro 
Mitre - Nueva Era 
Pedro Lozano - Sunderland 
Sp. Samore - Villa Heredia 
Campos FC - Ciencia y Labor 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ciencia y Labor2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Villa Heredia - Campos FC 
Sunderland - Sp. Samore 
Nueva Era6-9Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Almagro - Mitre 
Union Italiana2-0APVFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra2-0APVFinalizado
Mitre - Union Italiana 
Pedro Lozano8-6AlmagroFinalizado
Sp. Samore0-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Campos FC - Sunderland 
Ciencia y Labor - Villa Heredia 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia0-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland - Ciencia y Labor 
Nueva Era - Campos FC 
Almagro7-3Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Union Italiana1-5Pedro LozanoFinalizado
APV - Mitre 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Mitre 
APV0-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Union Italiana2-0Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Almagro - Campos FC 
Nueva Era11-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Sunderland - Villa Heredia 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland - Saavedra 
Villa Heredia - Nueva Era 
Ciencia y Labor - Almagro 
Campos FC - Union Italiana 
Sp. Samore - APV 
Pedro Lozano - Mitre 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra2-7Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Mitre - Sp. Samore 
APV - Campos FC 
Union Italiana - Ciencia y Labor 
Almagro - Villa Heredia 
Nueva Era - Sunderland 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Nueva Era - Saavedra 
Sunderland - Almagro 
Villa Heredia - Union Italiana 
Ciencia y Labor - APV 
Campos FC - Mitre 
Sp. Samore - Pedro Lozano 

Fecha 16

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Sp. Samore 
Pedro Lozano - Campos FC 
Mitre - Ciencia y Labor 
APV - Villa Heredia 
Union Italiana - Sunderland 
Almagro - Nueva Era 

Fecha 17

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro7-6SaavedraFinalizado
Nueva Era - Union Italiana 
Sunderland - APV 
Villa Heredia - Mitre 
Ciencia y Labor - Pedro Lozano 
Campos FC - Sp. Samore 

Fecha 18

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Campos FC 
Sp. Samore - Ciencia y Labor 
Pedro Lozano - Villa Heredia 
Mitre - Sunderland 
APV - Nueva Era 
Union Italiana - Almagro 

Fecha 19

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Union Italiana - Saavedra 
Almagro - APV 
Nueva Era - Mitre 
Sunderland - Pedro Lozano 
Villa Heredia - Sp. Samore 
Ciencia y Labor - Campos FC 

Fecha 20

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Ciencia y Labor 
Campos FC - Villa Heredia 
Sp. Samore - Sunderland 
Pedro Lozano - Nueva Era 
Mitre - Almagro 
APV - Union Italiana 

Fecha 21

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
APV - Saavedra 
Union Italiana - Mitre 
Almagro - Pedro Lozano 
Nueva Era13-4Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Sunderland - Campos FC 
Villa Heredia - Ciencia y Labor 

Fecha 22

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra - Villa Heredia 
Ciencia y Labor - Sunderland 
Campos FC - Nueva Era 
Sp. Samore - Almagro 
Pedro Lozano - Union Italiana 
Mitre - APV 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja