Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona A: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Pinocho129125430242877.78
2Flores Sur107125736212273.33
3Racing Club11713464152266.67
4Kimberley107035645112170
5Biblioteca Artigas11605484531854.55
6Union Italiana9522615471762.96
7Allende8512403461666.67
8Penacho Azul125074456-121541.67
9Agronomia Central104154144-31343.33
10Villa Heredia124086274-121233.33
11Ferrocarril Oeste83053035-5937.5
12Deportivo Moran103073541-6930
13Ciencia y Labor112184969-20721.21
14Libertadores101093352-19310

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores4-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Pinocho4-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul7-9Union ItalianaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-4Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Kimberley7-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende7-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-7Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central0-4Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club5-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Allende 
Ciencia y Labor7-9KimberleyFinalizado
Union Italiana4-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas8-0Penacho AzulFinalizado
Libertadores3-6PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pinocho2-1Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Penacho Azul6-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran7-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley5-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Allende5-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Villa Heredia6-7Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur1-5Racing ClubFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central4-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor4-6Villa HerediaFinalizado
Union Italiana10-4AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas5-8KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores5-6Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Pinocho5-3Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul1-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-6PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley6-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Allende9-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Villa Heredia10-8Union ItalianaFinalizado
Flores Sur8-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Racing Club5-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central6-8Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Union Italiana7-7Flores SurFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas7-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Allende 
Pinocho2-4KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran4-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Kimberley3-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Allende4-4PinochoFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Flores Sur4-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Racing Club - Union Italiana 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Ciencia y Labor 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central8-5Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Biblioteca Artigas6-1Racing ClubFinalizado
Libertadores1-8Flores SurFinalizado
Pinocho8-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-5AllendeFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley5-7Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Allende2-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-6Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur9-4PinochoFinalizado
Racing Club5-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor11-12Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central5-5Union ItalianaFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas6-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Libertadores0-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Pinocho4-1Racing ClubFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-5Flores SurFinalizado
Deportivo Moran6-7Villa HerediaFinalizado
Kimberley - Allende 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Agronomia Central 
Villa Heredia5-7KimberleyFinalizado
Flores Sur - Deportivo Moran 
Racing Club7-3Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste0-4PinochoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana3-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central - Biblioteca Artigas 
Libertadores - Union Italiana 
Pinocho5-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Kimberley2-4Flores SurFinalizado
Allende4-9Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - Agronomia Central 
Flores Sur - Allende 
Racing Club - Kimberley 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Deportivo Moran 
Ciencia y Labor - Penacho Azul 
Union Italiana - Pinocho 
Biblioteca Artigas - Libertadores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja