Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona A: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Libertadores118125733242575.76
2Pinocho128134327162569.44
3Union Italiana108026955142480
4Penacho Azul127234731162363.89
5Biblioteca Artigas125345948111850
6Racing Club11533403371854.55
7Ciencia y Labor125165964-51644.44
8Flores Sur104244353-101446.67
9Kimberley103253239-71136.67
10Agronomia Central113262438-141133.33
11Allende102443241-91033.33
12Villa Heredia123184359-161027.78
13Ferrocarril Oeste91351731-14622.22
14Deportivo Moran101182033-13413.33

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores7-1Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Pinocho2-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul9-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-6Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Kimberley - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Allende5-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Villa Heredia1-3Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central3-5Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club3-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-1AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor5-4KimberleyFinalizado
Union Italiana5-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas1-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Libertadores3-3PinochoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pinocho1-0Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley3-5Union ItalianaFinalizado
Allende3-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur6-4Racing ClubFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor12-6Villa HerediaFinalizado
Union Italiana8-6AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas5-6KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores4-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Pinocho2-1Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul1-3Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-4PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley5-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Allende9-9Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Villa Heredia9-12Union ItalianaFinalizado
Flores Sur7-6Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Racing Club4-0Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central3-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Union Italiana7-4Flores SurFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas5-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Allende 
Pinocho4-2KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran2-2Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Kimberley2-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Allende3-2PinochoFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Flores Sur5-5Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Racing Club - Union Italiana 
Ferrocarril Oeste3-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Biblioteca Artigas3-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Libertadores11-4Flores SurFinalizado
Pinocho7-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Penacho Azul5-1AllendeFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley2-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Allende0-3Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Villa Heredia6-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur3-4PinochoFinalizado
Racing Club1-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor7-10Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-6Union ItalianaFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas12-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Libertadores4-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Pinocho4-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Penacho Azul9-3Flores SurFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Kimberley4-1AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Agronomia Central 
Villa Heredia5-1KimberleyFinalizado
Flores Sur - Deportivo Moran 
Racing Club4-4Penacho AzulFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-7PinochoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor5-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana9-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central1-7Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores8-4Union ItalianaFinalizado
Pinocho3-4Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-5Racing ClubFinalizado
Kimberley3-3Flores SurFinalizado
Allende3-1Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - Agronomia Central 
Flores Sur - Allende 
Racing Club - Kimberley 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Deportivo Moran 
Ciencia y Labor - Penacho Azul 
Union Italiana - Pinocho 
Biblioteca Artigas - Libertadores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja