Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona A: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Agronomia Central109017627492790
2Racing Club107215130212376.67
3Libertadores87014629172187.5
4Union Italiana106135135161963.33
5Allende95314126151866.67
6Ferrocarril Oeste10604332581860
7Biblioteca Artigas12525434031747.22
8Flores Sur95135241111659.26
9Ciencia y Labor124355559-41541.67
10Kimberley93153338-51037.04
11Pinocho92162136-15725.93
12Deportivo Moran101182960-31413.33
13Villa Heredia111192762-35412.12
14Penacho Azul110292272-5026.06

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - Agronomia Central 
Pinocho2-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-4Union ItalianaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-9Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Kimberley2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende4-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-4Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central12-3Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club7-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-4AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor7-7KimberleyFinalizado
Union Italiana6-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas8-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Libertadores - Pinocho 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pinocho1-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Penacho Azul2-7LibertadoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-6Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley2-4Union ItalianaFinalizado
Allende5-5Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Villa Heredia0-8Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur3-4Racing ClubFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central2-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor10-3Villa HerediaFinalizado
Union Italiana4-4AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas2-5KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores8-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Pinocho2-0Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul5-16Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-5PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley - Libertadores 
Allende1-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Villa Heredia1-5Union ItalianaFinalizado
Flores Sur3-4Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Racing Club5-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central4-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-8Racing ClubFinalizado
Union Italiana6-8Flores SurFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas7-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Allende 
Pinocho2-6KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul4-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran3-6Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Kimberley5-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Allende - Pinocho 
Villa Heredia5-6LibertadoresFinalizado
Flores Sur4-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Racing Club - Union Italiana 
Ferrocarril Oeste7-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central8-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Biblioteca Artigas2-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Libertadores6-11Flores SurFinalizado
Pinocho - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul4-12AllendeFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley1-11Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Allende3-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur8-2PinochoFinalizado
Racing Club0-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste1-0Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor5-8Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central4-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Libertadores5-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Pinocho3-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-8Flores SurFinalizado
Deportivo Moran6-5Villa HerediaFinalizado
Kimberley2-4AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Agronomia Central 
Villa Heredia4-3KimberleyFinalizado
Flores Sur - Deportivo Moran 
Racing Club - Penacho Azul 
Ferrocarril Oeste3-2PinochoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana8-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central7-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores7-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Pinocho2-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-8Racing ClubFinalizado
Kimberley - Flores Sur 
Allende4-1Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - Agronomia Central 
Flores Sur - Allende 
Racing Club - Kimberley 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Deportivo Moran 
Ciencia y Labor - Penacho Azul 
Union Italiana - Pinocho 
Biblioteca Artigas - Libertadores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja