Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona A: Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Biblioteca Artigas128134227152569.44
2Racing Club108024728192480
3Union Italiana107215418362376.67
4Kimberley96214221212074.07
5Villa Heredia116143541-61957.58
6Agronomia Central104514730171756.67
7Penacho Azul115155029211648.48
8Ferrocarril Oeste10424272341446.67
9Pinocho9423232121451.85
10Deportivo Moran103162035-151033.33
11Ciencia y Labor123093351-18925
12Allende92161627-11725.93
13Libertadores81073147-16312.5
14Flores Sur9009978-6900

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - Agronomia Central 
Pinocho0-5Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Penacho Azul1-5Union ItalianaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran5-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Kimberley3-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Allende4-1Racing ClubFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-3Flores SurFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central12-0Flores SurFinalizado
Racing Club4-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-1AllendeFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-6KimberleyFinalizado
Union Italiana6-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Libertadores - Pinocho 

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pinocho3-5Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Penacho Azul11-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Kimberley2-2Union ItalianaFinalizado
Allende2-1Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-3Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Flores Sur1-8Racing ClubFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central5-7Racing ClubFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - Flores Sur 
Ciencia y Labor4-5Villa HerediaFinalizado
Union Italiana2-0AllendeFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas5-7KimberleyFinalizado
Libertadores4-5Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Pinocho1-1Penacho AzulFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Penacho Azul2-3Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-4PinochoFinalizado
Kimberley - Libertadores 
Allende0-2Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-9Union ItalianaFinalizado
Flores Sur0-5Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Racing Club5-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central5-5Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor4-6Racing ClubFinalizado
Union Italiana12-0Flores SurFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas5-0Villa HerediaFinalizado
Libertadores - Allende 
Pinocho0-4KimberleyFinalizado
Penacho Azul7-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran1-1Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Kimberley6-1Penacho AzulFinalizado
Allende - Pinocho 
Villa Heredia5-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Flores Sur1-7Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Racing Club - Union Italiana 
Ferrocarril Oeste1-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central6-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Union Italiana - Ferrocarril Oeste 
Biblioteca Artigas2-4Racing ClubFinalizado
Libertadores9-4Flores SurFinalizado
Pinocho - Villa Heredia 
Penacho Azul3-2AllendeFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - Kimberley 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley4-4Agronomia CentralFinalizado
Allende2-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-2Penacho AzulFinalizado
Flores Sur0-4PinochoFinalizado
Racing Club7-5LibertadoresFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste4-1Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor2-8Union ItalianaFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central3-3Union ItalianaFinalizado
Biblioteca Artigas3-2Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Libertadores1-8Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Pinocho4-3Racing ClubFinalizado
Penacho Azul17-0Flores SurFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Kimberley9-2AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Allende - Agronomia Central 
Villa Heredia3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Flores Sur - Deportivo Moran 
Racing Club - Penacho Azul 
Ferrocarril Oeste0-0PinochoFinalizado
Ciencia y Labor3-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Union Italiana3-4Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Agronomia Central3-3Biblioteca ArtigasFinalizado
Libertadores3-4Union ItalianaFinalizado
Pinocho7-3Ciencia y LaborFinalizado
Penacho Azul3-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-2Racing ClubFinalizado
Kimberley - Flores Sur 
Allende3-3Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - Agronomia Central 
Flores Sur - Allende 
Racing Club - Kimberley 
Ferrocarril Oeste - Deportivo Moran 
Ciencia y Labor - Penacho Azul 
Union Italiana - Pinocho 
Biblioteca Artigas - Libertadores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja