Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona B: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Boulogne1210205422323288.89
2San Miguel129124416282877.78
3Sp. Solanas108024719282480
4Fomento108023320132480
5Sahores108023726112480
6APV104154450-61343.33
7Sp. Samore82151927-8729.17
8Def.de Cervantes82152040-20729.17
9Juventud62041725-8633.33
10Deportivo Español8116623-17416.67
11Lamadrid70161332-1914.76
12Racing VDP5005010-1000
13Don Bosco4004416-1200
14Comunicaciones6006012-1200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sahores - Juventud 
Lamadrid3-6BoulogneFinalizado
Racing VDP0-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Sp. Samore - Comunicaciones 
Deportivo Español0-9San MiguelFinalizado
Def.de Cervantes2-3APVFinalizado
Don Bosco - Fomento 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud - Fomento 
APV7-4Don BoscoFinalizado
San Miguel2-0Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Comunicaciones0-2Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Sp. Solanas - Sp. Samore 
Boulogne2-0Racing VDPFinalizado
Sahores2-0LamadridFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Lamadrid - Juventud 
Racing VDP0-2SahoresFinalizado
Sp. Samore1-6BoulogneFinalizado
Deportivo Español0-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Def.de Cervantes2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
Don Bosco0-5San MiguelFinalizado
Fomento8-3APVFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud7-1APVFinalizado
San Miguel4-1FomentoFinalizado
Comunicaciones - Don Bosco 
Sp. Solanas11-0Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Boulogne2-0Deportivo EspañolFinalizado
Sahores2-0Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Lamadrid - Racing VDP 

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Racing VDP - Juventud 
Sp. Samore6-2LamadridFinalizado
Deportivo Español0-2SahoresFinalizado
Def.de Cervantes4-9BoulogneFinalizado
Don Bosco0-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Fomento2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
APV3-8San MiguelFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud2-3San MiguelFinalizado
Comunicaciones - APV 
Sp. Solanas1-2FomentoFinalizado
Boulogne2-0Don BoscoFinalizado
Sahores9-4Def.de CervantesFinalizado
Lamadrid - Deportivo Español 
Racing VDP - Sp. Samore 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Samore2-0JuventudFinalizado
Deportivo Español - Racing VDP 
Def.de Cervantes6-6LamadridFinalizado
Don Bosco - Sahores 
Fomento4-6BoulogneFinalizado
APV4-5Sp. SolanasFinalizado
San Miguel2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud - Comunicaciones 
Sp. Solanas5-3San MiguelFinalizado
Boulogne3-3APVFinalizado
Sahores6-8FomentoFinalizado
Lamadrid - Don Bosco 
Racing VDP - Def.de Cervantes 
Sp. Samore4-4Deportivo EspañolFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Español0-2JuventudFinalizado
Def.de Cervantes2-0Sp. SamoreFinalizado
Don Bosco - Racing VDP 
Fomento2-0LamadridFinalizado
APV3-5SahoresFinalizado
San Miguel0-0BoulogneFinalizado
Comunicaciones - Sp. Solanas 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud3-8Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Boulogne2-0ComunicacionesFinalizado
Sahores5-4San MiguelFinalizado
Lamadrid2-8APVFinalizado
Racing VDP0-2FomentoFinalizado
Sp. Samore - Don Bosco 
Deportivo Español - Def.de Cervantes 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Def.de Cervantes - Juventud 
Don Bosco - Deportivo Español 
Fomento2-0Sp. SamoreFinalizado
APV - Racing VDP 
San Miguel2-0LamadridFinalizado
Comunicaciones0-2SahoresFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-5BoulogneFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud3-11BoulogneFinalizado
Sahores2-7Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Lamadrid - Comunicaciones 
Racing VDP0-2San MiguelFinalizado
Sp. Samore6-9APVFinalizado
Deportivo Español0-2FomentoFinalizado
Def.de Cervantes - Don Bosco 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Don Bosco - Juventud 
Fomento - Def.de Cervantes 
APV - Deportivo Español 
San Miguel - Sp. Samore 
Comunicaciones - Racing VDP 
Sp. Solanas - Lamadrid 
Boulogne - Sahores 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja