Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
124 de Febrero129127550252877.78
2Glorias Argentinas13814666152564.1
3K.A.C.118036840282472.73
4Sp. Pilar118036344192472.73
5America del Sud116325134172163.64
6Club Agronomia115154753-61648.48
7La Catedral85035234181562.5
8Saavedra115065566-111545.45
9Parque Telmo134366585-201538.46
10Almagro124263645-91438.89
11Victoria124084964-151233.33
12Buenos Aires Sur113265363-101133.33
13Amigos de Villa Luro113174864-161030.3
14Nueva Era113173450-161030.3
15Avellaneda Futsal630330273950
16Sunderland122194153-12719.44

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra4-9K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria2-3Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur5-3SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia4-5Parque TelmoFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.6-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-4Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-6Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland3-4La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal8-9Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro8-3VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra3-6America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud4-3K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria3-7SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-2AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur4-5Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral4-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-4SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro7-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-6Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.12-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era3-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland7-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero4-6Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro2-1Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Saavedra3-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud3-2VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria3-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar2-1America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-9SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral3-2AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Avellaneda Futsal 
Amigos de Villa Luro9-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-4SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-4Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.7-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero7-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro4-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud5-5Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria4-8Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.6-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur5-4VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro4-4AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-1024 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-1SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland2-3K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero7-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal10-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro3-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra5-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud2-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria7-6La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro - America del Sud 
Glorias Argentinas7-5SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-4AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland3-524 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero6-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-4SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro1-3Nueva EraFinalizado
Saavedra8-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud7-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria7-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-3Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-13La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - La Catedral 
Club Agronomia5-5Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro1-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-6VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-5America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era5-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland4-5AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro1-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra6-3SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud7-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria5-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-8Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur8-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral8-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.7-3Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-9La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-4Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era2-3VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland3-7America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero10-2SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro0-6K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud4-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur4-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral5-6Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Club Agronomia4-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja