Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
124 de Febrero1211108735523494.44
2Sp. Pilar1110018931583090.91
3Victoria1210028749383083.33
4Sunderland12615504461952.78
5Amigos de Villa Luro116146372-91957.58
6Glorias Argentinas12534464241850
7Buenos Aires Sur11452535031751.52
8Almagro125165356-31644.44
9K.A.C.114344652-61545.45
10Nueva Era114165256-41339.39
11Parque Telmo133284776-291128.21
12America del Sud112364348-5927.27
13La Catedral82153748-11729.17
14Saavedra101362958-29620
15Avellaneda Futsal61052441-17316.67
16Club Agronomia1101103583-4813.03

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra4-4K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria8-4Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-524 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-1SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia3-3Parque TelmoFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo0-7Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era9-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland4-6La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal5-9Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro1-9VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra0-4America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud2-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria9-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-2AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur7-4Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral2-824 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-6SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas8-3Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-3Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era5-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland9-4Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero10-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro6-7Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Saavedra2-10Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud2-7VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria8-6K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar7-3America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-6SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral2-9AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Avellaneda Futsal 
Amigos de Villa Luro4-1224 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-0SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo7-6Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero6-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro7-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud3-3Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria3-7Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-8Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur4-7VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro7-6AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas1-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo1-724 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-5SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland5-6K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero12-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal7-9Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro3-3Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra5-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud9-3Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria8-6La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro - America del Sud 
Glorias Argentinas - Saavedra 
Parque Telmo4-6AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland1-624 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero5-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-7SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro3-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Saavedra2-0Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud4-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria8-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar11-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur7-7La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - La Catedral 
Club Agronomia2-3Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-13Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-5VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo6-5America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era8-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland3-1AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro4-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra2-7SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud6-7Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria9-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur2-6Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral9-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro6-4La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-4Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo3-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era1-6VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland2-2America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero5-2SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro5-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud3-524 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur4-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral1-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Club Agronomia9-11Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja