Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Glorias Argentinas1514018333504293.33
2Nueva Era1512036635313680
3Parque Telmo1511227442323577.78
4Victoria1511138835533475.56
5Sp. Pilar1511135738193475.56
624 de Febrero1510235425293271.11
7Sunderland157265470-162351.11
8K.A.C.157084552-72146.67
9Almagro157084963-142146.67
10La Catedral135175253-11641.03
11Saavedra145183056-261638.1
12Club Agronomia1541104781-341328.89
13Amigos de Villa Luro1532103063-331124.44
14America del Sud1431102148-271023.81
15Avellaneda Futsal150015028-2800
16Buenos Aires Sur150015028-2800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra3-6K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud0-2AlmagroFinalizado
Victoria2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral4-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo8-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland8-4La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro2-10VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra1-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud4-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria7-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-5AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires SurPP-PPAvellaneda FutsalRTD Pierden Ambos el Partido
La Catedral2-224 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-5SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-6Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-5Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland2-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero9-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2La CatedralFinalizado
Almagro2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Saavedra3-10Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud0-5VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria8-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral6-7AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro0-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas10-2SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-5Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland3-9Parque TelmoFinalizado
24 de Febrero3-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Almagro6-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria8-2Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia2-3SaavedraFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro0-4AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era10-2SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero4-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro2-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra3-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud0-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria7-2La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
La Catedral4-2Sp. PilarFinalizado
Club Agronomia5-6VictoriaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-3America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-1SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-1AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sunderland5-524 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro3-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Saavedra2-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud4-11Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria8-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.6-5La CatedralFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-1VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-3America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era7-0SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland5-3AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Almagro2-924 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra4-3SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud1-6Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria7-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral12-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro1-5La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo3-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era5-4VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland2-0America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero3-1SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro3-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
America del Sud0-224 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria12-2SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Club Agronomia8-8Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas14-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-2La CatedralFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Sunderland6-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
24 de Febrero3-1VictoriaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2America del SudFinalizado
Almagro5-3SaavedraFinalizado
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja