Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Cuarta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Glorias Argentinas1312016933363692.31
2Nueva Era119025628282781.82
3Parque Telmo138326245172769.23
4Victoria128227027432672.22
5Sp. Pilar118124732152575.76
624 de Febrero127234724232363.89
7Buenos Aires Sur116234725222060.61
8Sunderland125254560-151747.22
9La Catedral8314353231041.67
10K.A.C.113083247-15927.27
11Almagro123093966-27925
12Club Agronomia112183663-27721.21
13Saavedra112182555-30721.21
14Avellaneda Futsal61231824-6527.78
15Amigos de Villa Luro121292862-34513.89
16America del Sud1211102053-33411.11

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra3-6K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria5-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur13-0SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia2-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo8-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland8-4La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal5-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro2-10VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra1-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud4-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria7-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar7-5AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral2-224 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-5SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas9-6Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-5Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland2-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero9-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro1-6Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Saavedra3-10Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud0-5VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria8-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-5SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral6-7AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Avellaneda Futsal 
Amigos de Villa Luro0-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas10-2SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-5Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero3-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro6-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud3-7Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria8-2Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-0VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro0-4AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-3Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era10-2SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero4-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal6-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro2-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra3-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud0-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria7-2La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro5-3America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-1SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-1AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland5-524 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-6SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro3-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Saavedra2-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud4-11Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria8-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur1-2La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - La Catedral 
Club Agronomia2-5Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-1VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-3America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era7-0SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland5-3AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro2-924 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra4-3SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud1-6Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria7-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar4-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-4Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral12-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro1-5La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas4-1Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo3-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era5-4VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland2-0America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero3-1SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro3-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud0-224 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur2-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Club Agronomia8-8Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja