Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Sp. Pilar118217144272678.79
2Glorias Argentinas118126737302575.76
324 de Febrero128137348252569.44
4America del Sud117223624122369.7
5K.A.C.11704342952163.64
6Parque Telmo13616595091948.72
7Buenos Aires Sur10604464061860
8Almagro115154552-71648.48
9Avellaneda Futsal74214630161466.67
10La Catedral64114016241372.22
11Nueva Era114164057-171339.39
12Club Agronomia113173350-171030.3
13Victoria122194553-8719.44
14Saavedra112183357-24721.21
15Amigos de Villa Luro122194678-32719.44
16Sunderland1220103584-49616.67

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra2-3K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria4-6Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar5-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur11-3SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia3-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo7-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland3-12La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal7-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro0-7VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra4-7America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud5-0K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria1-4SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar8-4AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur3-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral6-124 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia3-5SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro7-9Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas7-4Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era4-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland9-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero8-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro - Buenos Aires Sur 
Saavedra3-13Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud0-0VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria3-6K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar6-4America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-3SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral2-2AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia4-9Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-524 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas12-1SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo7-5Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-0Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero7-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro7-4Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud4-3Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria5-9Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.4-1Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur5-3VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro6-8AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-6Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-624 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era5-3SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland0-4K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero12-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal6-5Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro1-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra2-6Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud2-3Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria3-7La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro2-3America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-3SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-4AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland6-1124 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero5-1K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal10-1SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro5-2Nueva EraFinalizado
Saavedra3-9Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud - Glorias Argentinas 
Victoria10-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur7-6La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - La Catedral 
Club Agronomia2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-9Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-2VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-2America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era3-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland3-5AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro4-724 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra4-1SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud2-0Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria5-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar6-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur7-6Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-1Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro0-7La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas7-2Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era4-2VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland0-2America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero3-2SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro5-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud5-424 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur2-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral - Glorias Argentinas 
Club Agronomia2-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja