Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Parque Telmo12120090236736100
2Glorias Argentinas129126833352877.78
324 de Febrero129038425592775
4Amigos de Villa Luro128045631252466.67
5Sp. Pilar118034524212472.73
6Buenos Aires Sur86114823251979.17
7Nueva Era106044042-21860
8Sunderland123363573-381233.33
9Club Agronomia9315363241037.04
10K.A.C.123182958-291027.78
11Almagro103162756-291033.33
12America del Sud123182772-451027.78
13Saavedra102172752-25723.33
14Avellaneda Futsal71152042-22419.05
15La Catedral71151035-25419.05
16Victoria121011223-2138.33

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra5-5K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur9-4SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia - Parque Telmo 
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland3-3La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal6-4Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra7-4America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud3-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria0-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar12-3AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur9-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral0-1224 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-1SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro6-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-5Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-14Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era3-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland0-9Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro - Buenos Aires Sur 
Saavedra2-8Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud2-0VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur - Saavedra 
La Catedral4-7AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-6Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-824 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas11-0SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-0Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero10-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud2-9Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria0-2Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur2-0VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro6-1AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas6-2Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-324 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-1SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero8-3Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal1-10Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro2-10Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra2-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud3-8Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria0-2La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro10-3America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo7-2AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland2-1724 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero12-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal3-5SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro - Nueva Era 
Saavedra3-11Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud1-11Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-1La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0La CatedralFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Buenos Aires Sur 
Amigos de Villa Luro1-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo11-4America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era5-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland5-5AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro3-1024 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra3-10SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud1-10Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur5-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-8Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-0La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas5-5Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-1Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era3-0VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland2-2America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur3-7Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral - Glorias Argentinas 
Club Agronomia3-4Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja