Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Parque Telmo14140099217842100
2Sp. Pilar1513025923363986.67
3Glorias Argentinas1512127233393782.22
424 de Febrero1512039025653680
5Amigos de Villa Luro1511136531343475.56
6Nueva Era148064950-12457.14
7Sunderland155373780-431840
8Almagro125163156-251644.44
9K.A.C.155193360-271635.56
10America del Sud135172963-341641.03
11Club Agronomia11506342861545.45
12Saavedra124173152-211336.11
13La Catedral124172353-301336.11
14Victoria142012425-21614.29
15Avellaneda Futsal150015028-2800
16Buenos Aires Sur150015028-2800

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra5-5K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral6-5Nueva EraFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Parque Telmo 
Amigos de Villa Luro5-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-3Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era7-5Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland3-3La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Sp. PilarGano Visitante. Local Jugo Amistoso
Almagro2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra7-4America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud3-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria0-2SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar12-3AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires SurPP-PPAvellaneda FutsalRTD Pierden Ambos el Partido
La Catedral0-1224 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia6-1SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro6-1Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-5Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-14Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era3-7Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland0-9Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2La CatedralFinalizado
Almagro2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Saavedra2-8Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud2-0VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2SaavedraFinalizado
La Catedral4-7AlmagroFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro3-824 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas11-0SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-0Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland2-12Parque TelmoFinalizado
24 de Febrero10-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Almagro2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria0-2Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro6-1AlmagroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo4-324 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era4-1SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland2-1K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero8-3Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro2-10Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Saavedra2-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud3-8Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria0-2La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
La Catedral2-5Sp. PilarFinalizado
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro10-3America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo7-2AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sunderland2-1724 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero12-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro - Nueva Era 
Saavedra3-11Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud1-11Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.2-0La CatedralFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro1-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo11-4America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era5-3SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland5-5AlmagroFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Almagro3-1024 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra3-10SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud1-10Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-5Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.5-8Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-0La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-1Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era3-0VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland2-2America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
America del Sud2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria0-2SunderlandFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Nueva EraFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral2-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Club Agronomia3-4Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.0-2Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Parque Telmo10-0La CatedralFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Sunderland3-7Sp. PilarFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0VictoriaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal0-2America del SudFinalizado
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja