Futsal Masculino - Clausura - Zona C: Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Parque Telmo12111010017833494.44
2Amigos de Villa Luro108025529262480
3Sp. Pilar118034523222472.73
4K.A.C.127144428162261.11
5Nueva Era106316130312170
6Sunderland11623383622060.61
724 de Febrero125162848-201644.44
8Buenos Aires Sur95044024161555.56
9America del Sud125072357-341541.67
10Victoria123182563-381027.78
11La Catedral63031623-7950
12Avellaneda Futsal72142532-7733.33
13Glorias Argentinas112183757-20721.21
14Club Agronomia9207936-27622.22
15Saavedra101181849-31413.33
16Almagro6006012-1200

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Saavedra2-3K.A.C.Finalizado
America del Sud - Almagro 
Victoria2-0Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-324 de FebreroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur0-2SunderlandFinalizado
La Catedral - Nueva Era 
Club Agronomia - Parque Telmo 
Amigos de Villa Luro - Glorias Argentinas 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-2Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-0Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Nueva Era2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Sunderland2-0La CatedralFinalizado
24 de Febrero - Buenos Aires Sur 
Avellaneda Futsal2-6Sp. PilarFinalizado
Almagro0-2VictoriaFinalizado
Saavedra2-3America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud2-6K.A.C.Finalizado
Victoria4-4SaavedraFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0AlmagroFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur10-1Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
La Catedral6-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Club Agronomia3-9SunderlandFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro5-4Nueva EraFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-11Parque TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
Nueva Era7-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Sunderland3-6Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - La Catedral 
Almagro - Buenos Aires Sur 
Saavedra2-12Sp. PilarFinalizado
America del Sud2-0VictoriaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Victoria4-3K.A.C.Finalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0America del SudFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur - Saavedra 
La Catedral - Almagro 
Club Agronomia2-11Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-3SunderlandFinalizado
Parque Telmo5-5Nueva EraFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.3-3Nueva EraFinalizado
Sunderland - Parque Telmo 
24 de Febrero8-4Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Almagro0-2Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Saavedra - La Catedral 
America del Sud2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Victoria1-8Sp. PilarFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur8-1VictoriaFinalizado
La Catedral - America del Sud 
Club Agronomia - Saavedra 
Amigos de Villa Luro - Almagro 
Glorias Argentinas4-5Avellaneda FutsalFinalizado
Parque Telmo14-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Nueva Era8-0SunderlandFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sunderland2-8K.A.C.Finalizado
24 de Febrero6-6Nueva EraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal2-4Parque TelmoFinalizado
Almagro - Glorias Argentinas 
Saavedra2-7Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
America del Sud2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Victoria4-7La CatedralFinalizado
Sp. Pilar - Buenos Aires Sur 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Buenos Aires Sur 
La Catedral - Sp. Pilar 
Club Agronomia - Victoria 
Amigos de Villa Luro10-1America del SudFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-4SaavedraFinalizado
Parque Telmo2-0AlmagroFinalizado
Nueva Era - Avellaneda Futsal 
Sunderland7-324 de FebreroFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
24 de Febrero2-5K.A.C.Finalizado
Avellaneda Futsal4-4SunderlandFinalizado
Almagro - Nueva Era 
Saavedra2-6Parque TelmoFinalizado
America del Sud5-9Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Victoria1-7Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
Sp. Pilar2-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur7-1La CatedralFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.1-2La CatedralFinalizado
Club Agronomia2-0Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro4-3Sp. PilarFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas3-1VictoriaFinalizado
Parque Telmo16-0America del SudFinalizado
Nueva Era7-0SaavedraFinalizado
Sunderland - Almagro 
24 de Febrero - Avellaneda Futsal 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda Futsal - K.A.C. 
Almagro0-224 de FebreroFinalizado
Saavedra0-2SunderlandFinalizado
America del Sud3-8Nueva EraFinalizado
Victoria1-10Parque TelmoFinalizado
Sp. Pilar3-1Glorias ArgentinasFinalizado
Buenos Aires Sur6-5Amigos de Villa LuroFinalizado
La Catedral - Club Agronomia 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C.8-0Club AgronomiaFinalizado
Amigos de Villa Luro9-0La CatedralFinalizado
Glorias Argentinas2-7Buenos Aires SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-2Sp. PilarFinalizado
Nueva Era11-4VictoriaFinalizado
Sunderland4-1America del SudFinalizado
24 de Febrero2-0SaavedraFinalizado
Avellaneda Futsal - Almagro 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro0-2K.A.C.Finalizado
Saavedra - Avellaneda Futsal 
America del Sud2-024 de FebreroFinalizado
Victoria - Sunderland 
Sp. Pilar - Nueva Era 
Buenos Aires Sur2-8Parque TelmoFinalizado
La Catedral - Glorias Argentinas 
Club Agronomia - Amigos de Villa Luro 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Amigos de Villa Luro 
Glorias Argentinas - Club Agronomia 
Parque Telmo - La Catedral 
Nueva Era - Buenos Aires Sur 
Sunderland - Sp. Pilar 
24 de Febrero - Victoria 
Avellaneda Futsal - America del Sud 
Almagro - Saavedra 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja