Futsal Femenino - Clausura - Zona A: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Platense129213611252980.56
2All Boys12723302822363.89
3Independiente H.127055631252158.33
4Pedro Lozano12624433582055.56
5Camioneros126062934-51850
6Ferrocarril Oeste12525281991747.22
7Kimberley12525362881747.22
8Bajo Flores12525403461747.22
9Almagro125252527-21747.22
10Asturiano12516222111644.44
11San Telmo124171733-161336.11
12Deportivo Moron124171942-231336.11
13Los Andes1211101957-38411.11

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Independiente H.3-4CamionerosFinalizado
Kimberley - LIBRE 
San Telmo1-0All BoysFinalizado
Bajo Flores0-4PlatenseFinalizado
Almagro1-2Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste10-0Los AndesFinalizado
Asturiano0-1Deportivo MoronFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros0-2Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Los Andes1-5AsturianoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano2-4Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Platense1-0AlmagroFinalizado
All Boys1-1Bajo FloresFinalizado
LIBRE - San Telmo 
Independiente H.2-0KimberleyFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Kimberley1-6CamionerosFinalizado
San Telmo0-6Independiente H.Finalizado
Bajo Flores - LIBRE 
Almagro3-5All BoysFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-2PlatenseFinalizado
Asturiano1-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Deportivo Moron5-1Los AndesFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros5-1Los AndesFinalizado
Pedro Lozano1-1Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Platense2-0AsturianoFinalizado
All Boys3-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
LIBRE - Almagro 
Independiente H.6-5Bajo FloresFinalizado
Kimberley6-2San TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
San Telmo1-4CamionerosFinalizado
Bajo Flores1-7KimberleyFinalizado
Almagro2-1Independiente H.Finalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste - LIBRE 
Asturiano3-4All BoysFinalizado
Deportivo Moron1-7PlatenseFinalizado
Los Andes4-5Pedro LozanoFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros1-7Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Platense4-0Los AndesFinalizado
All Boys4-1Deportivo MoronFinalizado
LIBRE - Asturiano 
Independiente H.3-1Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Kimberley5-0AlmagroFinalizado
San Telmo0-3Bajo FloresFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Bajo Flores2-0CamionerosFinalizado
Almagro5-2San TelmoFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste2-0KimberleyFinalizado
Asturiano1-5Independiente H.Finalizado
Deportivo Moron - LIBRE 
Los Andes1-2All BoysFinalizado
Pedro Lozano4-3PlatenseFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros0-6PlatenseFinalizado
All Boys3-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
LIBRE - Los Andes 
Independiente H.12-2Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Kimberley0-2AsturianoFinalizado
San Telmo0-0Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Bajo Flores4-4AlmagroFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro4-1CamionerosFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-2Bajo FloresFinalizado
Asturiano3-1San TelmoFinalizado
Deportivo Moron2-3KimberleyFinalizado
Los Andes7-4Independiente H.Finalizado
Pedro Lozano - LIBRE 
Platense1-0All BoysFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros5-6All BoysFinalizado
LIBRE - Platense 
Independiente H.6-8Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Kimberley6-0Los AndesFinalizado
San Telmo3-0Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Bajo Flores1-2AsturianoFinalizado
Almagro3-2Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferrocarril Oeste0-1CamionerosFinalizado
Asturiano2-0AlmagroFinalizado
Deportivo Moron2-9Bajo FloresFinalizado
Los Andes3-4San TelmoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano6-3KimberleyFinalizado
Platense1-0Independiente H.Finalizado
All Boys - LIBRE 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Camioneros - LIBRE 
Independiente H.8-0All BoysFinalizado
Kimberley3-3PlatenseFinalizado
San Telmo2-1Pedro LozanoFinalizado
Bajo Flores6-0Los AndesFinalizado
Almagro2-1Deportivo MoronFinalizado
Ferrocarril Oeste3-2AsturianoFinalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Asturiano1-2CamionerosFinalizado
Deportivo Moron1-0Ferrocarril OesteFinalizado
Los Andes1-1AlmagroFinalizado
Pedro Lozano5-6Bajo FloresFinalizado
Platense2-1San TelmoFinalizado
All Boys2-2KimberleyFinalizado
LIBRE - Independiente H. 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja