Futsal Femenino - Clausura - Zona Recreativa: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1J.U.V.A.990066214527100
2Saavedra de Ciudadela107123119122273.33
3CSD Camioneros770035132221100
4Rayitas - Los Andes10604342591860
5Social Lynch95134325181659.26
6Ferro751117981676.19
7Sahores105142836-81653.33
8Villa Heredia94142633-71348.15
9Atletico San Telmo83231317-41145.83
10Boedo - El Barrio113262127-61133.33
11Nolting92161930-11725.93
12Centro Asturiano92161629-13725.93
13EFFAR 92072132-11622.22
14Circulo Unido G.O.N.111191751-34412.12
15Union Marchigiana11002113100
16Independiente Hurlingham91082142-21311.11

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Centro Asturiano0-2FerroFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes4-1NoltingFinalizado
EFFAR 3-4Villa HerediaFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela3-2Social LynchFinalizado
Union Marchigiana2-1Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Independiente Hurlingham3-5SahoresFinalizado
J.U.V.A. - Atletico San Telmo 
CSD Camioneros8-2Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro4-0Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado
Atletico San Telmo - CSD Camioneros 
Sahores1-5J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Boedo - El Barrio3-1Independiente HurlinghamFinalizado
Social Lynch - Union Marchigiana 
Villa Heredia1-6Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Nolting4-3EFFAR Finalizado
Centro Asturiano0-2Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Rayitas - Los Andes2-3FerroFinalizado
EFFAR 3-1Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela4-2NoltingFinalizado
Union Marchigiana - Villa Heredia 
Independiente Hurlingham3-5Social LynchFinalizado
J.U.V.A.4-2Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
CSD Camioneros5-1SahoresFinalizado
Circulo Unido G.O.N.0-0Atletico San TelmoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro3-3Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Sahores3-2Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado
Boedo - El Barrio3-7CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Social Lynch6-8J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Villa Heredia4-1Independiente HurlinghamFinalizado
Nolting - Union Marchigiana 
Centro Asturiano1-1Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes6-1EFFAR Finalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
EFFAR 2-3FerroFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela6-2Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Union Marchigiana - Centro Asturiano 
Independiente Hurlingham1-6NoltingFinalizado
J.U.V.A.8-0Villa HerediaFinalizado
CSD Camioneros4-2Social LynchFinalizado
Circulo Unido G.O.N.1-3Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo - Sahores 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro - Sahores 
Boedo - El Barrio1-2Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Social Lynch8-0Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado
Villa Heredia - CSD Camioneros 
Nolting1-9J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Centro Asturiano3-5Independiente HurlinghamFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes - Union Marchigiana 
EFFAR 0-2Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro0-1Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Union Marchigiana - EFFAR  
Independiente Hurlingham1-3Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
J.U.V.A.10-2Centro AsturianoFinalizado
CSD Camioneros - Nolting 
Circulo Unido G.O.N.2-7Villa HerediaFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo0-4Social LynchFinalizado
Sahores2-0Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Boedo - El Barrio1-2FerroFinalizado
Social Lynch10-4SahoresFinalizado
Villa Heredia6-3Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Nolting2-3Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado
Centro Asturiano - CSD Camioneros 
Rayitas - Los Andes - J.U.V.A. 
EFFAR  - Independiente Hurlingham 
Saavedra de Ciudadela - Union Marchigiana 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro - Union Marchigiana 
Independiente Hurlingham3-4Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
J.U.V.A.8-3EFFAR Finalizado
CSD Camioneros4-1Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Circulo Unido G.O.N.3-5Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Atletico San Telmo2-0NoltingFinalizado
Sahores5-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio3-3Social LynchFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Social Lynch - Ferro 
Villa Heredia2-2Boedo - El BarrioFinalizado
Nolting2-2SahoresFinalizado
Centro Asturiano2-0Atletico San TelmoFinalizado
Rayitas - Los Andes8-4Circulo Unido G.O.N.Finalizado
EFFAR 3-4CSD CamionerosFinalizado
Saavedra de Ciudadela3-5J.U.V.A.Finalizado
Union Marchigiana - Independiente Hurlingham 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro - Independiente Hurlingham 
J.U.V.A. - Union Marchigiana 
CSD Camioneros3-1Saavedra de CiudadelaFinalizado
Circulo Unido G.O.N.0-3EFFAR Finalizado
Atletico San Telmo3-1Rayitas - Los AndesFinalizado
Sahores3-2Centro AsturianoFinalizado
Boedo - El Barrio2-1NoltingFinalizado
Social Lynch3-0Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - Ferro 
Nolting - Social Lynch 
Centro Asturiano - Boedo - El Barrio 
Rayitas - Los Andes5-2SahoresFinalizado
EFFAR  - Atletico San Telmo 
Saavedra de Ciudadela - Circulo Unido G.O.N. 
Union Marchigiana - CSD Camioneros 
Independiente Hurlingham3-9J.U.V.A.Finalizado

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro - J.U.V.A. 
CSD Camioneros - Independiente Hurlingham 
Circulo Unido G.O.N. - Union Marchigiana 
Atletico San Telmo - Saavedra de Ciudadela 
Sahores - EFFAR  
Boedo - El Barrio - Rayitas - Los Andes 
Social Lynch - Centro Asturiano 
Villa Heredia - Nolting 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Nolting - Ferro 
Centro Asturiano - Villa Heredia 
Rayitas - Los Andes - Social Lynch 
EFFAR  - Boedo - El Barrio 
Saavedra de Ciudadela - Sahores 
Union Marchigiana - Atletico San Telmo 
Independiente Hurlingham - Circulo Unido G.O.N. 
J.U.V.A. - CSD Camioneros 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro - CSD Camioneros 
Circulo Unido G.O.N. - J.U.V.A. 
Atletico San Telmo - Independiente Hurlingham 
Sahores - Union Marchigiana 
Boedo - El Barrio - Saavedra de Ciudadela 
Social Lynch - EFFAR  
Villa Heredia - Rayitas - Los Andes 
Nolting - Centro Asturiano 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja