Futsal Seniors - Clausura - Zona C: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1Flores Sur54013218141280
2J.U.C. Pink440025131212100
3Parque Telmo44002823512100
4Tricolor5302432815960
5Atletico Boulogne5302352213960
6Argentinos Jrs630336342950
7Los Celestes73043840-2942.86
8Club America521228244746.67
9CEF Futsal62133145-14738.89
10Saber420222157650
11Def. Santos Lugares420221192650
12K.A.C.61141734-17422.22
13Club Moran61053150-19316.67
14Sp. Solanas50141234-2216.67

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America2-2Sp. SolanasFinalizado
Parque Telmo9-8TricolorFinalizado
K.A.C.1-4Def. Santos LugaresFinalizado
Los Celestes1-8SaberFinalizado
Argentinos Jrs - Flores Sur 
CEF Futsal4-13Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Club Moran6-11J.U.C. PinkFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club Moran4-9Club AmericaFinalizado
J.U.C. Pink - CEF Futsal 
Atletico Boulogne6-2Argentinos JrsFinalizado
Flores Sur7-3Los CelestesFinalizado
Saber7-4K.A.C.Finalizado
Def. Santos Lugares6-8Parque TelmoFinalizado
Tricolor14-1Sp. SolanasFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America8-6TricolorFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-8Def. Santos LugaresFinalizado
Parque Telmo3-2SaberFinalizado
K.A.C.0-7Flores SurFinalizado
Los Celestes5-7Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
Argentinos Jrs2-5J.U.C. PinkFinalizado
CEF Futsal8-2Club MoranFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
CEF Futsal5-3Club AmericaFinalizado
Club Moran4-9Argentinos JrsFinalizado
J.U.C. Pink6-4Los CelestesFinalizado
Atletico Boulogne2-3K.A.C.Finalizado
Flores Sur - Parque Telmo 
Saber - Sp. Solanas 
Def. Santos Lugares - Tricolor 

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America - Def. Santos Lugares 
Tricolor7-5SaberFinalizado
Sp. Solanas4-7Flores SurFinalizado
Parque Telmo8-7Atletico BoulogneFinalizado
K.A.C. - J.U.C. Pink 
Los Celestes9-6Club MoranFinalizado
Argentinos Jrs12-7CEF FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Argentinos Jrs7-6Club AmericaFinalizado
CEF Futsal2-10Los CelestesFinalizado
Club Moran9-4K.A.C.Finalizado
J.U.C. Pink - Parque Telmo 
Atletico Boulogne - Sp. Solanas 
Flores Sur5-8TricolorFinalizado
Saber - Def. Santos Lugares 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America - Saber 
Def. Santos Lugares3-6Flores SurFinalizado
Tricolor - Atletico Boulogne 
Sp. Solanas1-3J.U.C. PinkFinalizado
Parque Telmo - Club Moran 
K.A.C.5-5CEF FutsalFinalizado
Los Celestes6-4Argentinos JrsFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Los Celestes - Club America 
Argentinos Jrs - K.A.C. 
CEF Futsal - Parque Telmo 
Club Moran - Sp. Solanas 
J.U.C. Pink - Tricolor 
Atletico Boulogne - Def. Santos Lugares 
Flores Sur - Saber 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America - Flores Sur 
Saber - Atletico Boulogne 
Def. Santos Lugares - J.U.C. Pink 
Tricolor - Club Moran 
Sp. Solanas - CEF Futsal 
Parque Telmo - Argentinos Jrs 
K.A.C. - Los Celestes 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
K.A.C. - Club America 
Parque Telmo - Los Celestes 
Argentinos Jrs - Sp. Solanas 
CEF Futsal - Tricolor 
Club Moran - Def. Santos Lugares 
J.U.C. Pink - Saber 
Atletico Boulogne - Flores Sur 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America - Atletico Boulogne 
Flores Sur - J.U.C. Pink 
Saber - Club Moran 
Def. Santos Lugares - CEF Futsal 
Tricolor - Argentinos Jrs 
Los Celestes - Sp. Solanas 
K.A.C. - Parque Telmo 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Parque Telmo - Club America 
K.A.C. - Sp. Solanas 
Los Celestes - Tricolor 
Argentinos Jrs - Def. Santos Lugares 
CEF Futsal - Saber 
Club Moran - Flores Sur 
J.U.C. Pink - Atletico Boulogne 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Club America - J.U.C. Pink 
Atletico Boulogne - Club Moran 
Flores Sur - CEF Futsal 
Saber - Argentinos Jrs 
Def. Santos Lugares - Los Celestes 
Tricolor - K.A.C. 
Sp. Solanas - Parque Telmo 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja