Futsal Escuela - Clausura - Zona A: 2003-2004


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts %
1C.A.Lugano440023121112100
2Atlanta33009279100
3Allende33009459100
4Francisco Coll4211770758.33
5El Talar72141819-1733.33
6Libertadores22006066100
7Villa Luro Norte520369-3640
8Pedro Lozano211016610466.67
9Campito4112811-3433.33
10Miriñaque00000000
11Almagro200204-400
12El Trebol - Haedo200205-500
13Sportivo Pilar300306-600
14Parque Telmo3003623-1700

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - Sportivo Pilar 
Pedro Lozano - Villa Luro Norte 
Francisco Coll1-3AllendeFinalizado
C.A.Lugano6-5El TalarFinalizado
El Trebol - Haedo - Parque Telmo 
Libertadores - Miriñaque 
Atlanta - Campito 

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Atlanta2-0AlmagroFinalizado
Campito0-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Miriñaque - El Trebol - Haedo 
Parque Telmo3-9C.A.LuganoFinalizado
El Talar1-2Francisco CollFinalizado
Allende - Pedro Lozano 
Villa Luro Norte2-0Sportivo PilarFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro0-2Villa Luro NorteFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar - Allende 
Pedro Lozano5-5El TalarFinalizado
Francisco Coll3-2Parque TelmoFinalizado
C.A.Lugano - Miriñaque 
El Trebol - Haedo0-3CampitoFinalizado
Libertadores - Atlanta 

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - Almagro 
Atlanta2-0El Trebol - HaedoFinalizado
Campito4-6C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Miriñaque - Francisco Coll 
Parque Telmo1-11Pedro LozanoFinalizado
El Talar2-0Sportivo PilarFinalizado
Allende2-0Villa Luro NorteFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - Allende 
Villa Luro Norte0-2El TalarFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar - Parque Telmo 
Pedro Lozano - Miriñaque 
Francisco Coll1-1CampitoFinalizado
C.A.Lugano - Atlanta 
El Trebol - Haedo - Libertadores 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
El Trebol - Haedo - Almagro 
Libertadores - C.A.Lugano 
Atlanta - Francisco Coll 
Campito - Pedro Lozano 
Miriñaque - Sportivo Pilar 
Parque Telmo - Villa Luro Norte 
El Talar3-4AllendeFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - El Talar 
Allende - Parque Telmo 
Villa Luro Norte - Miriñaque 
Sportivo Pilar - Campito 
Pedro Lozano - Atlanta 
Francisco Coll - Libertadores 
C.A.Lugano - El Trebol - Haedo 

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
C.A.Lugano - Almagro 
El Trebol - Haedo - Francisco Coll 
Libertadores - Pedro Lozano 
Atlanta - Sportivo Pilar 
Campito - Villa Luro Norte 
Miriñaque - Allende 
Parque Telmo - El Talar 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - Parque Telmo 
El Talar - Miriñaque 
Allende - Campito 
Villa Luro Norte2-5AtlantaFinalizado
Sportivo Pilar - Libertadores 
Pedro Lozano - El Trebol - Haedo 
Francisco Coll - C.A.Lugano 

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Francisco Coll - Almagro 
C.A.Lugano - Pedro Lozano 
El Trebol - Haedo - Sportivo Pilar 
Libertadores - Villa Luro Norte 
Atlanta - Allende 
Campito - El Talar 
Miriñaque - Parque Telmo 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - Miriñaque 
Parque Telmo - Campito 
El Talar - Atlanta 
Allende - Libertadores 
Villa Luro Norte - El Trebol - Haedo 
Sportivo Pilar0-2C.A.LuganoFinalizado
Pedro Lozano - Francisco Coll 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pedro Lozano - Almagro 
Francisco Coll - Sportivo Pilar 
C.A.Lugano - Villa Luro Norte 
El Trebol - Haedo - Allende 
Libertadores2-0El TalarFinalizado
Atlanta - Parque Telmo 
Campito - Miriñaque 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Almagro - Campito 
Miriñaque - Atlanta 
Parque Telmo - Libertadores 
El Talar - El Trebol - Haedo 
Allende - C.A.Lugano 
Villa Luro Norte - Francisco Coll 
Sportivo Pilar - Pedro Lozano 
Publicidad Arriba
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja
Publicidad Baja