Masculino - Copa de ORO - Zona C - Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1SF Billinghurst321011927
2Amigos Villa Luro21107434
3Santos Lugares4112131304
4Arg. de Castelar31111416-24
5Arquitectura21016513
6Lito Juniors31028803
7GON30211216-42

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Arquitectura 
GON6-6Arg. de CastelarFinalizado
SF Billinghurst4-3Santos LugaresFinalizado
Amigos Villa Luro3-0Lito JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Amigos Villa Luro - LIBRE 
Lito Juniors2-3SF BillinghurstFinalizado
Santos Lugares4-4GONFinalizado
Arg. de Castelar5-4ArquitecturaFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Arg. de Castelar 
Arquitectura2-0Santos LugaresRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
GON2-6Lito JuniorsFinalizado
SF Billinghurst4-4Amigos Villa LuroFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
SF Billinghurst - LIBRE 
Amigos Villa Luro - GON 
Lito Juniors - Arquitectura 
Santos Lugares6-3Arg. de CastelarFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Santos Lugares 
Arg. de Castelar - Lito Juniors 
Arquitectura - Amigos Villa Luro 
GON - SF Billinghurst 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
GON - LIBRE 
SF Billinghurst - Arquitectura 
Amigos Villa Luro - Arg. de Castelar 
Lito Juniors - Santos Lugares 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Lito Juniors 
Santos Lugares - Amigos Villa Luro 
Arg. de Castelar - SF Billinghurst 
Arquitectura - GON