Masculino - Copa de PLATA - Zona C - Quinta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Sp. Ballester440022121012
2Velez Sarsfield330013859
3Barracas Jrs2200143116
4Rotonda4103201463
5Juventud Liniers3102101003
6F.C.O.30031018-80
7AV Ciencia3003630-240

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Barracas Jrs 
Sp. Ballester4-0AV CienciaFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield4-2RotondaFinalizado
Juventud Liniers4-2F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud Liniers - LIBRE 
F.C.O.3-5Velez SarsfieldFinalizado
Rotonda4-5Sp. BallesterFinalizado
AV Ciencia3-12Barracas JrsFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - AV Ciencia 
Barracas Jrs2-0RotondaRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
Sp. Ballester9-5F.C.O.Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield4-3Juventud LiniersFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez Sarsfield - LIBRE 
Juventud Liniers3-4Sp. BallesterFinalizado
F.C.O. - Barracas Jrs 
Rotonda14-3AV CienciaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Rotonda 
AV Ciencia - F.C.O. 
Barracas Jrs - Juventud Liniers 
Sp. Ballester - Velez Sarsfield 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Ballester - LIBRE 
Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Jrs 
Juventud Liniers - AV Ciencia 
F.C.O. - Rotonda 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - F.C.O. 
Rotonda - Juventud Liniers 
AV Ciencia - Velez Sarsfield 
Barracas Jrs - Sp. Ballester