Masculino - Copa de PLATA - Zona C - Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Barracas Jrs3300186129
2F.C.O.430110739
3AV Ciencia320114866
4Juventud Liniers210110553
5Velez Sarsfield3102161423
6Rotonda4103931-223
7Sp. Ballester300328-60

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Barracas Jrs 
Sp. Ballester0-2AV CienciaRTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
Velez Sarsfield12-3RotondaFinalizado
Juventud Liniers2-3F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud Liniers - LIBRE 
F.C.O.3-2Velez SarsfieldFinalizado
Rotonda4-2Sp. BallesterFinalizado
AV Ciencia2-8Barracas JrsFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - AV Ciencia 
Barracas Jrs7-2RotondaFinalizado
Sp. Ballester0-2F.C.O.RTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
Velez Sarsfield2-8Juventud LiniersFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez Sarsfield - LIBRE 
Juventud Liniers - Sp. Ballester 
F.C.O.2-3Barracas JrsFinalizado
Rotonda0-10AV CienciaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Rotonda 
AV Ciencia - F.C.O. 
Barracas Jrs - Juventud Liniers 
Sp. Ballester - Velez Sarsfield 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Ballester - LIBRE 
Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Jrs 
Juventud Liniers - AV Ciencia 
F.C.O. - Rotonda 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - F.C.O. 
Rotonda - Juventud Liniers 
AV Ciencia - Velez Sarsfield 
Barracas Jrs - Sp. Ballester