Masculino - Copa de PLATA - Zona C - Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1AV Ciencia3300202189
2Rotonda4301216159
3F.C.O.4202191636
4Velez Sarsfield320110916
5Juventud Liniers2101111013
6Barracas Jrs300306-60
7Sp. Ballester3003537-320

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Barracas Jrs 
Sp. Ballester0-14AV CienciaFinalizado
Velez Sarsfield1-5RotondaFinalizado
Juventud Liniers8-5F.C.O.Finalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Juventud Liniers - LIBRE 
F.C.O.1-4Velez SarsfieldFinalizado
Rotonda12-1Sp. BallesterFinalizado
AV Ciencia2-0Barracas JrsRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - AV Ciencia 
Barracas Jrs0-2RotondaRTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
Sp. Ballester4-11F.C.O.Finalizado
Velez Sarsfield5-3Juventud LiniersFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Velez Sarsfield - LIBRE 
Juventud Liniers - Sp. Ballester 
F.C.O.2-0Barracas JrsRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
Rotonda2-4AV CienciaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Rotonda 
AV Ciencia - F.C.O. 
Barracas Jrs - Juventud Liniers 
Sp. Ballester - Velez Sarsfield 

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Sp. Ballester - LIBRE 
Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Jrs 
Juventud Liniers - AV Ciencia 
F.C.O. - Rotonda 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - F.C.O. 
Rotonda - Juventud Liniers 
AV Ciencia - Velez Sarsfield 
Barracas Jrs - Sp. Ballester