Futsal Masculino - General - Zona Elite-B: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Avellaneda1071240221822
2Bristol852132211117
3Platense105232723417
4El Campito95222324-117
5Boca Juniors95221720-317
6America del Sud94232618814
7Villa Heredia94232620614
8Libertadores94232622414
9Kimberley103342428-412
10AFE Futsal93242525011
11Ferro Carril Oeste103072129-89
12All Boys92252534-98
13Pacifico91441922-37
14San Antonio92162735-87
15Deportivo Moran92161126-157

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Kimberley2-6BristolFinalizado
Platense3-3El CampitoFinalizado
All Boys2-4AFE FutsalFinalizado
Boca Juniors2-1America del SudFinalizado
Libertadores1-3AvellanedaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-2Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Pacifico1-1Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pacifico - LIBRE 
Villa Heredia5-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste1-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Avellaneda7-2Boca JuniorsFinalizado
America del Sud7-0All BoysFinalizado
AFE Futsal1-1PlatenseFinalizado
El Campito3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Bristol3-3San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Bristol 
San Antonio2-3El CampitoFinalizado
Kimberley1-4AFE FutsalFinalizado
Platense2-1America del SudFinalizado
All Boys4-6AvellanedaFinalizado
Boca Juniors4-2Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores2-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-0PacificoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - LIBRE 
Pacifico2-3LibertadoresFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-0Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste3-2All BoysFinalizado
Avellaneda4-2PlatenseFinalizado
America del Sud4-2KimberleyFinalizado
AFE Futsal4-5San AntonioFinalizado
El Campito4-3BristolFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Campito 
Bristol7-5AFE FutsalFinalizado
San Antonio3-5America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley3-3AvellanedaFinalizado
Platense4-2Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
All Boys2-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Boca Juniors2-1PacificoFinalizado
Libertadores3-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moran2-3Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Pacifico3-3All BoysFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-2PlatenseFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste2-1KimberleyFinalizado
Avellaneda3-1San AntonioFinalizado
America del Sud2-2BristolFinalizado
AFE Futsal2-3El CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AFE Futsal - LIBRE 
El Campito1-3America del SudFinalizado
Bristol4-2AvellanedaFinalizado
San Antonio6-5Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Kimberley5-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Platense5-4PacificoFinalizado
All Boys8-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Boca Juniors1-1LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Boca Juniors 
Libertadores8-3All BoysFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-3PlatenseFinalizado
Pacifico2-2KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-3San AntonioFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste2-4BristolFinalizado
Avellaneda6-1El CampitoFinalizado
America del Sud2-2AFE FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - LIBRE 
AFE Futsal3-2AvellanedaFinalizado
El Campito1-0Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Bristol - Villa Heredia 
San Antonio3-5PacificoFinalizado
Kimberley1-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Platense4-2LibertadoresFinalizado
All Boys1-1Boca JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - All Boys 
Boca Juniors2-1PlatenseFinalizado
Libertadores2-4KimberleyFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-1San AntonioFinalizado
Pacifico1-3BristolFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-4El CampitoFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste2-0AFE FutsalRTD Gano Local Partido
Avellaneda4-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda - LIBRE 
America del Sud - Ferro Carril Oeste 
AFE Futsal - Villa Heredia 
El Campito - Pacifico 
Bristol - Deportivo Moran 
San Antonio - Libertadores 
Kimberley - Boca Juniors 
Platense - All Boys 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Platense 
All Boys - Kimberley 
Boca Juniors - San Antonio 
Libertadores - Bristol 
Deportivo Moran - El Campito 
Pacifico - AFE Futsal 
Villa Heredia - America del Sud 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Avellaneda 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro Carril Oeste - LIBRE 
Avellaneda - Villa Heredia 
America del Sud - Pacifico 
AFE Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
El Campito - Libertadores 
Bristol - Boca Juniors 
San Antonio - All Boys 
Kimberley - Platense 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Kimberley 
Platense - San Antonio 
All Boys - Bristol 
Boca Juniors - El Campito 
Libertadores - AFE Futsal 
Deportivo Moran - America del Sud 
Pacifico - Avellaneda 
Villa Heredia - Ferro Carril Oeste 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - LIBRE 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Pacifico 
Avellaneda - Deportivo Moran 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
AFE Futsal - Boca Juniors 
El Campito - All Boys 
Bristol - Platense 
San Antonio - Kimberley