Futsal Masculino - General - Zona Elite-B: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Boca Juniors981046232325
2Bristol853033201318
3Kimberley105143035-516
4AFE Futsal950435251015
5San Antonio94233329414
6Avellaneda104243638-214
7El Campito94143225713
8Libertadores94143230213
9Villa Heredia94142226-413
10Platense104152531-613
11All Boys92522827111
12Pacifico93242525011
13Ferro Carril Oeste102171536-217
14Deportivo Moran91351527-126
15America del Sud91262636-105

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Kimberley1-7BristolFinalizado
Platense2-5El CampitoFinalizado
All Boys6-5AFE FutsalFinalizado
Boca Juniors6-3America del SudFinalizado
Libertadores3-4AvellanedaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-1Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Pacifico3-1Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pacifico - LIBRE 
Villa Heredia3-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste0-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Avellaneda5-6Boca JuniorsFinalizado
America del Sud2-2All BoysFinalizado
AFE Futsal3-0PlatenseFinalizado
El Campito3-4KimberleyFinalizado
Bristol2-1San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Bristol 
San Antonio3-3El CampitoFinalizado
Kimberley6-5AFE FutsalFinalizado
Platense5-3America del SudFinalizado
All Boys3-3AvellanedaFinalizado
Boca Juniors8-3Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores6-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-0PacificoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - LIBRE 
Pacifico7-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Villa Heredia1-3Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste4-2All BoysFinalizado
Avellaneda5-2PlatenseFinalizado
America del Sud3-1KimberleyFinalizado
AFE Futsal5-3San AntonioFinalizado
El Campito2-4BristolFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Campito 
Bristol4-3AFE FutsalFinalizado
San Antonio5-4America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-4AvellanedaFinalizado
Platense5-3Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
All Boys2-2Villa HerediaFinalizado
Boca Juniors6-2PacificoFinalizado
Libertadores5-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moran0-5Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Pacifico4-3All BoysFinalizado
Villa Heredia4-3PlatenseFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste0-1KimberleyFinalizado
Avellaneda3-4San AntonioFinalizado
America del Sud4-4BristolFinalizado
AFE Futsal4-3El CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AFE Futsal - LIBRE 
El Campito4-3America del SudFinalizado
Bristol5-5AvellanedaFinalizado
San Antonio4-0Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Kimberley3-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Platense1-0PacificoFinalizado
All Boys1-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Boca Juniors4-3LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Boca Juniors 
Libertadores2-5All BoysFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-3PlatenseFinalizado
Pacifico3-3KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-4San AntonioFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste1-4BristolFinalizado
Avellaneda1-3El CampitoFinalizado
America del Sud1-3AFE FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - LIBRE 
AFE Futsal7-0AvellanedaFinalizado
El Campito7-1Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Bristol - Villa Heredia 
San Antonio5-3PacificoFinalizado
Kimberley5-4Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Platense2-2LibertadoresFinalizado
All Boys4-4Boca JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - All Boys 
Boca Juniors4-2PlatenseFinalizado
Libertadores5-4KimberleyFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-4San AntonioFinalizado
Pacifico3-3BristolFinalizado
Villa Heredia3-2El CampitoFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste2-0AFE FutsalRTD Gano Local Partido
Avellaneda6-3America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda - LIBRE 
America del Sud - Ferro Carril Oeste 
AFE Futsal - Villa Heredia 
El Campito - Pacifico 
Bristol - Deportivo Moran 
San Antonio - Libertadores 
Kimberley - Boca Juniors 
Platense - All Boys 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Platense 
All Boys - Kimberley 
Boca Juniors - San Antonio 
Libertadores - Bristol 
Deportivo Moran - El Campito 
Pacifico - AFE Futsal 
Villa Heredia - America del Sud 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Avellaneda 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro Carril Oeste - LIBRE 
Avellaneda - Villa Heredia 
America del Sud - Pacifico 
AFE Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
El Campito - Libertadores 
Bristol - Boca Juniors 
San Antonio - All Boys 
Kimberley - Platense 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Kimberley 
Platense - San Antonio 
All Boys - Bristol 
Boca Juniors - El Campito 
Libertadores - AFE Futsal 
Deportivo Moran - America del Sud 
Pacifico - Avellaneda 
Villa Heredia - Ferro Carril Oeste 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - LIBRE 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Pacifico 
Avellaneda - Deportivo Moran 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
AFE Futsal - Boca Juniors 
El Campito - All Boys 
Bristol - Platense 
San Antonio - Kimberley