Futsal Masculino - General - Zona Elite-B: Sexta


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Villa Heredia971156164022
2AFE Futsal971155163922
3Ferro Carril Oeste1070329101921
4Bristol961235171819
5Avellaneda960328181018
6Boca Juniors96031913618
7Pacifico95132114716
8Libertadores94232518714
9America del Sud84221413114
10Kimberley103162832-410
11Platense102261337-248
12Deportivo Moran8215717-107
13All Boys9108627-213
14San Antonio81071459-453
15El Campito80081558-430

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Kimberley2-4BristolFinalizado
Platense5-2El CampitoFinalizado
All Boys0-2AFE FutsalRTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
Boca Juniors1-2America del SudFinalizado
Libertadores1-2AvellanedaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-0Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Pacifico4-2Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pacifico - LIBRE 
Villa Heredia5-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste4-2LibertadoresFinalizado
Avellaneda3-0Boca JuniorsFinalizado
America del Sud2-0All BoysFinalizado
AFE Futsal5-0PlatenseFinalizado
El Campito2-8KimberleyFinalizado
Bristol7-1San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Bristol 
San Antonio6-4El CampitoFinalizado
Kimberley4-7AFE FutsalFinalizado
Platense2-2America del SudFinalizado
All Boys0-2AvellanedaRTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
Boca Juniors2-1Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores3-3Villa HerediaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran1-1PacificoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - LIBRE 
Pacifico0-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Villa Heredia5-1Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste3-0All BoysFinalizado
Avellaneda2-0PlatenseRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
America del Sud0-0KimberleyFinalizado
AFE Futsal13-2San AntonioFinalizado
El Campito1-10BristolFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Campito 
Bristol4-4AFE FutsalFinalizado
San Antonio0-3America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley4-3AvellanedaFinalizado
Platense1-8Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
All Boys1-6Villa HerediaFinalizado
Boca Juniors2-0PacificoFinalizado
Libertadores3-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moran0-1Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Pacifico2-0All BoysFinalizado
Villa Heredia7-0PlatenseFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Avellaneda5-1San AntonioFinalizado
America del Sud0-3BristolFinalizado
AFE Futsal13-2El CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AFE Futsal - LIBRE 
El Campito1-5America del SudFinalizado
Bristol4-2AvellanedaFinalizado
San Antonio2-4Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Kimberley3-7Villa HerediaFinalizado
Platense3-2PacificoFinalizado
All Boys2-0Deportivo MoranRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
Boca Juniors5-1LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Boca Juniors 
Libertadores7-2All BoysFinalizado
Deportivo Moran4-1PlatenseFinalizado
Pacifico3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia15-1San AntonioFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste0-1BristolFinalizado
Avellaneda7-3El CampitoFinalizado
America del Sud0-6AFE FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - LIBRE 
AFE Futsal5-2AvellanedaFinalizado
El Campito0-4Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Bristol2-6Villa HerediaFinalizado
San Antonio1-8PacificoFinalizado
Kimberley4-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Platense1-1LibertadoresFinalizado
All Boys1-3Boca JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - All Boys 
Boca Juniors4-0PlatenseFinalizado
Libertadores3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - San Antonio 
Pacifico1-0BristolFinalizado
Villa Heredia - El Campito 
Ferro Carril Oeste2-0AFE FutsalRTD Gano Local Partido
Avellaneda - America del Sud 

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda - LIBRE 
America del Sud - Ferro Carril Oeste 
AFE Futsal - Villa Heredia 
El Campito - Pacifico 
Bristol - Deportivo Moran 
San Antonio - Libertadores 
Kimberley - Boca Juniors 
Platense - All Boys 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Platense 
All Boys - Kimberley 
Boca Juniors - San Antonio 
Libertadores - Bristol 
Deportivo Moran - El Campito 
Pacifico - AFE Futsal 
Villa Heredia - America del Sud 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Avellaneda 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro Carril Oeste - LIBRE 
Avellaneda - Villa Heredia 
America del Sud - Pacifico 
AFE Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
El Campito - Libertadores 
Bristol - Boca Juniors 
San Antonio - All Boys 
Kimberley - Platense 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Kimberley 
Platense - San Antonio 
All Boys - Bristol 
Boca Juniors - El Campito 
Libertadores - AFE Futsal 
Deportivo Moran - America del Sud 
Pacifico - Avellaneda 
Villa Heredia - Ferro Carril Oeste 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - LIBRE 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Pacifico 
Avellaneda - Deportivo Moran 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
AFE Futsal - Boca Juniors 
El Campito - All Boys 
Bristol - Platense 
San Antonio - Kimberley