Futsal Masculino - General - Zona Elite-B: Septima


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Ferro Carril Oeste1090157134427
2Kimberley1070325131221
3Avellaneda106042617918
4Pacifico95223022817
5Libertadores95222217517
6AFE Futsal9513169716
7All Boys94321717015
8Deportivo Moran8422117414
9America del Sud93151620-410
10Platense103162025-510
11Boca Juniors92341222-109
12San Antonio83053345-129
13Villa Heredia9216323027
14El Campito82062339-166
15Bristol9009953-440

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Kimberley2-0BristolRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
Platense5-3El CampitoFinalizado
All Boys1-1AFE FutsalFinalizado
Boca Juniors2-0America del SudFinalizado
Libertadores4-1AvellanedaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran3-0Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Pacifico6-5Villa HerediaFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Pacifico - LIBRE 
Villa Heredia1-2Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste4-1LibertadoresFinalizado
Avellaneda4-3Boca JuniorsFinalizado
America del Sud1-4All BoysFinalizado
AFE Futsal2-0PlatenseRTD Gano Local Partido
El Campito1-5KimberleyFinalizado
Bristol1-10San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Bristol 
San Antonio5-2El CampitoFinalizado
Kimberley2-0AFE FutsalFinalizado
Platense2-2America del SudFinalizado
All Boys3-1AvellanedaFinalizado
Boca Juniors0-7Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Libertadores3-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Deportivo Moran0-0PacificoFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Deportivo Moran - LIBRE 
Pacifico2-4LibertadoresFinalizado
Villa Heredia1-1Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste6-0All BoysFinalizado
Avellaneda2-0PlatenseRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
America del Sud3-0KimberleyFinalizado
AFE Futsal3-0San AntonioFinalizado
El Campito8-4BristolFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - El Campito 
Bristol0-2AFE FutsalRTD Gano Visitante. Local No Se Presento
San Antonio5-1America del SudFinalizado
Kimberley2-1AvellanedaFinalizado
Platense3-4Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
All Boys2-1Villa HerediaFinalizado
Boca Juniors1-1PacificoFinalizado
Libertadores1-1Deportivo MoranFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Libertadores - LIBRE 
Deportivo Moran3-0Boca JuniorsFinalizado
Pacifico2-0All BoysFinalizado
Villa Heredia2-3PlatenseFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste3-1KimberleyFinalizado
Avellaneda5-0San AntonioFinalizado
America del Sud5-0BristolFinalizado
AFE Futsal6-2El CampitoFinalizado

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
AFE Futsal - LIBRE 
El Campito4-2America del SudFinalizado
Bristol1-6AvellanedaFinalizado
San Antonio3-12Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Kimberley6-3Villa HerediaFinalizado
Platense5-3PacificoFinalizado
All Boys2-0Deportivo MoranRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
Boca Juniors1-3LibertadoresFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Boca Juniors 
Libertadores4-4All BoysFinalizado
Deportivo Moran2-0PlatenseFinalizado
Pacifico2-1KimberleyFinalizado
Villa Heredia10-6San AntonioFinalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste9-0BristolFinalizado
Avellaneda2-1El CampitoFinalizado
America del Sud1-0AFE FutsalFinalizado

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud - LIBRE 
AFE Futsal2-1AvellanedaFinalizado
El Campito2-10Ferro Carril OesteFinalizado
Bristol1-8Villa HerediaFinalizado
San Antonio4-11PacificoFinalizado
Kimberley3-0Deportivo MoranFinalizado
Platense0-2LibertadoresFinalizado
All Boys1-1Boca JuniorsFinalizado

Fecha 10

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - All Boys 
Boca Juniors3-2PlatenseFinalizado
Libertadores0-3KimberleyFinalizado
Deportivo Moran - San Antonio 
Pacifico3-2BristolFinalizado
Villa Heredia - El Campito 
Ferro Carril Oeste2-0AFE FutsalRTD Gano Local Partido
Avellaneda3-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 11

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Avellaneda - LIBRE 
America del Sud - Ferro Carril Oeste 
AFE Futsal - Villa Heredia 
El Campito - Pacifico 
Bristol - Deportivo Moran 
San Antonio - Libertadores 
Kimberley - Boca Juniors 
Platense - All Boys 

Fecha 12

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Platense 
All Boys - Kimberley 
Boca Juniors - San Antonio 
Libertadores - Bristol 
Deportivo Moran - El Campito 
Pacifico - AFE Futsal 
Villa Heredia - America del Sud 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Avellaneda 

Fecha 13

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Ferro Carril Oeste - LIBRE 
Avellaneda - Villa Heredia 
America del Sud - Pacifico 
AFE Futsal - Deportivo Moran 
El Campito - Libertadores 
Bristol - Boca Juniors 
San Antonio - All Boys 
Kimberley - Platense 

Fecha 14

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
LIBRE - Kimberley 
Platense - San Antonio 
All Boys - Bristol 
Boca Juniors - El Campito 
Libertadores - AFE Futsal 
Deportivo Moran - America del Sud 
Pacifico - Avellaneda 
Villa Heredia - Ferro Carril Oeste 

Fecha 15

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Villa Heredia - LIBRE 
Ferro Carril Oeste - Pacifico 
Avellaneda - Deportivo Moran 
America del Sud - Libertadores 
AFE Futsal - Boca Juniors 
El Campito - All Boys 
Bristol - Platense 
San Antonio - Kimberley