Futsal Masculino - General - Zona Elite B: GOLEADORES


Goleadores Primera

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
PEREZ, Agustin Primera 9 America Del Sud America del Sud
ROMERO, Diego Federico Primera 9 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
CID, Tomas Agustin Primera 6 San Antonio San Antonio
MARTINEZ, Facundo Primera 6 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
PIERRI, Bruno Hernan Primera 6 Bristol Bristol
PINTO, Stefano Saul Primera 6 Platense Platense
SOSTE, Julian Jael Primera 6 Pacifico Pacifico
AQUINO LOPEZ , Adrian Ezequiel Primera 5 Libertadores de San Cristobal Libertadores
DIAZ, Emiliano Horacio Primera 5 San Antonio San Antonio
DIAZ, Jose Armando Israel Primera 5 AFE AFE Futsal
DUNDO GUNDIN, Maximiliano Zacarias Primera 5 Platense Platense
PASCARELLI, Pablo Adrian Primera 5 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
PECOT, Jonathan Santiago Primera 5 Bristol Bristol
ARZANI, Ramiro Elian Primera 4 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
BENITEZ, Ezequiel Martin Primera 4 Libertadores de San Cristobal Libertadores

Goleadores Tercera

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
RODRIGUEZ, Matias Ariel Tercera 8 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
COCERES, Diego Tercera 7 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
DORADO, Juan Pablo Tercera 7 AFE AFE Futsal
MORENO, Joel Tercera 7 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
PALMIERI, Bruno Leonardo Tercera 7 Bristol Bristol
AMARILLA, Elian David Tercera 6 Bristol Bristol
CRIBIOLI, Federico Tercera 6 El Campito El Campito
GARCIA, Enzo Tercera 6 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
LOPEZ, Federico Josue Tercera 6 All Boys All Boys
CARRIZO, Julio Cesar Tercera 5 San Antonio San Antonio
FRETEL, Elias Daniel Tercera 5 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
LEITES, Jonathan Hernan Tercera 5 Kimberley Kimberley
LIZONDO, Nahuel Leonel Tercera 5 AFE AFE Futsal
TURELLI, Elias Elian Tercera 5 AFE AFE Futsal
AMARILLA BARRIOS, Alejandro Ariel Tercera 4 San Antonio San Antonio

Goleadores Cuarta

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
GONZALEZ, Marcos Cuarta 10 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
RIQUELME, Matias Nicolas Cuarta 10 AFE AFE Futsal
GRECCO PESCE, Mateo Cuarta 9 El Campito El Campito
META, Santiago Cuarta 9 Kimberley Kimberley
CEBALLOS, Esteban Nicolas Cuarta 8 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
FERNANDEZ, Tobias Cuarta 8 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
COLMAN, Luciano Cuarta 7 Libertadores de San Cristobal Libertadores
AQUINO, Santiago Aron Cuarta 6 AFE AFE Futsal
CANIGLIA, Facundo Martin Cuarta 5 America Del Sud America del Sud
ESTEVES, Martin Ezequiel Cuarta 5 Pacifico Pacifico
FERNANDEZ, Sebastian Cuarta 5 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
MARINO, Gonzalo Ezequiel Cuarta 5 Pacifico Pacifico
ALVEZ, Lihuel Cuarta 4 Libertadores de San Cristobal Libertadores
CASERES, Alan Ezequiel Cuarta 4 Platense Platense
DIAZ SALAS, Diego Cuarta 4 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors

Goleadores Quinta

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
FLORES, Joaquin Quinta 10 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
ACOSTA, Lautaro Quinta 7 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, Francisco Lautaro Quinta 6 El Campito El Campito
FULGONIO, Lautaro Quinta 6 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
AYALA, Franco Quinta 5 Bristol Bristol
AYALA, Matias Ariel Quinta 5 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
CORREA VARELA, Tobias Quinta 5 San Antonio San Antonio
INSAURRALDE, Federico Simon Quinta 5 AFE AFE Futsal
MAIDANA, Gonzalo Fabrizio Quinta 5 AFE AFE Futsal
MONZON, Thiago Facundo Quinta 5 AFE AFE Futsal
PINTO, Joaquin Quinta 5 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
SMITH, Geronimo Alejandro Quinta 5 AFE AFE Futsal
ALFANO, Rocco David Quinta 4 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
COLOMBO, Franco Quinta 4 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
FERNANDEZ, Sebastian Quinta 4 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda

Goleadores Sexta

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
PAREJAS, Brandon Farid Sexta 25 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
MARTINEZ, Dylan Ivan Sexta 12 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
RODRIGUEZ, Fabricio Sexta 12 Bristol Bristol
ROITMAN, Ivan Sexta 9 Kimberley Kimberley
LUASES, Thiago Nicolas Sexta 8 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
ROLON, Joaquin Gabriel Sexta 8 AFE AFE Futsal
SANTILLAN, Mateo Agustin Sexta 7 Pacifico Pacifico
SARMIENTO CESPEDES, Mateo Federico Sexta 7 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
ALBERTO, Ezequiel Oscar Sexta 6 AFE AFE Futsal
CHAVEZ LOPEZ, Misael Antonio Sexta 6 AFE AFE Futsal
INSFRAN, Axel Sexta 6 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
CANTERO, Luca Tomas Sexta 5 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
DUGUE, Fabrizio Alejandro Sexta 5 AFE AFE Futsal
FARIAS, Tomas Agustin Sexta 5 Bristol Bristol
NIEVA, Andres Sexta 5 Bristol Bristol

Goleadores Septima

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
MORALES, Thiago Ezequiel Septima 14 San Antonio San Antonio
MURUGA, Thomas Ariel Septima 13 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
OLIVIERI, Santiago Septima 9 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
FAYA, Facundo Septima 8 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
GARCIA SOBRINO, Agustin Septima 8 Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste
CARRIZO, Ian Valentino Septima 6 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
PASSEMAN, Nehuen Septima 6 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
RODRIGUEZ, Ciro Septima 6 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
ROMERO, Benjamin Septima 6 Kimberley Kimberley
SENABRE, Francisco Septima 6 Pacifico Pacifico
CERRUDO, Agustin Javier Septima 5 El Campito El Campito
DI MAGGIO, Marcos Daniel Septima 5 Pacifico Pacifico
GAMARRA RODRIGUEZ, Alexandre Reinaldo Septima 5 San Antonio San Antonio
LASCHERA, Valentino Nicolas Septima 5 Pacifico Pacifico
SCALETTA, Fabrizio Ariel Septima 5 Kimberley Kimberley

Goleadores Octava

Foto Nombre Completo Categoria Goles Club Equipo Escudo
FLORES SCHNEIDER, Lautaro Octava 12 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
BENITEZ, Angel Leonel Octava 10 Libertadores de San Cristobal Libertadores
CUMBA PARED, Malcom Elias Octava 10 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
ROITMAN, Tomas Octava 10 Kimberley Kimberley
GARCIA MARAñON, Gael Octava 8 Bristol Bristol
OVIEDO, Gonzalo Octava 8 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
ORTIZ, Benjamin Bautista Octava 7 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
CAMILO, Ruffa Octava 6 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
COHEN, Ignacio Valentino Octava 6 Bristol Bristol
GONZALEZ, Ignacio Joaquin Octava 6 Kimberley Kimberley
RODRIGUEZ, Mateo Octava 6 Avellaneda Futsal Avellaneda
NUÑEZ, Thiago Benjamin Octava 5 San Antonio San Antonio
PIRIS, Ayrton Uriel Octava 5 AFE AFE Futsal
PRETEL, Luca Octava 5 Villa Heredia Villa Heredia
RITTA, Baltazar Octava 5 Kimberley Kimberley