Futsal Femenino - General - Zona B-2: Primera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Primera Junta860231151618
2America del Sud85122317616
3San Antonio842235231214
4Independiente84133028213
5CFE Deportivo84132323013
6Granaderos83233229311
7F.C.O.83231821-311
8Flores Sur82152029-97
9GON80081542-270

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.3-2CFE DeportivoFinalizado
GON3-5Primera JuntaFinalizado
Granaderos0-3Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - LIBRE 
San Antonio3-4IndependienteFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
San Antonio4-1F.C.O.Finalizado
Independiente3-2America del SudFinalizado
LIBRE - Granaderos 
Flores Sur9-4GONFinalizado
Primera Junta3-5CFE DeportivoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.2-6Primera JuntaFinalizado
CFE Deportivo2-0Flores SurFinalizado
GON - LIBRE 
Granaderos6-6IndependienteFinalizado
America del Sud2-2San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud3-1F.C.O.Finalizado
San Antonio8-5GranaderosFinalizado
Independiente4-2GONFinalizado
LIBRE - CFE Deportivo 
Flores Sur0-4Primera JuntaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.1-1Flores SurFinalizado
Primera Junta - LIBRE 
CFE Deportivo3-2IndependienteFinalizado
GON1-5San AntonioFinalizado
Granaderos3-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Granaderos3-3F.C.O.Finalizado
America del Sud5-3GONFinalizado
San Antonio6-6CFE DeportivoFinalizado
Independiente2-5Primera JuntaFinalizado
LIBRE - Flores Sur 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O. - LIBRE 
Flores Sur3-7IndependienteFinalizado
Primera Junta2-1San AntonioFinalizado
CFE Deportivo2-3America del SudFinalizado
GON2-9GranaderosFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
GON0-3F.C.O.Finalizado
Granaderos6-1CFE DeportivoFinalizado
America del Sud2-1Primera JuntaFinalizado
San Antonio6-2Flores SurFinalizado
Independiente - LIBRE 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.4-2IndependienteFinalizado
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Flores Sur2-5America del SudFinalizado
Primera Junta5-0GranaderosFinalizado
CFE Deportivo2-0GONRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento