Futsal Femenino - General - Zona B-2: Tercera


Posiciones

Orden Escudo Equipo PJ G E P GF GC DG Pts
1Granaderos870140122821
2Flores Sur861138162219
3F.C.O.85122215716
4Primera Junta841321101113
5San Antonio84132923613
6America del Sud83231113-211
7Independiente8305231859
8CFE Deportivo81071154-433
9GON8008438-340

Fecha 1

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.5-1CFE DeportivoFinalizado
GON0-4Primera JuntaFinalizado
Granaderos4-0Flores SurFinalizado
America del Sud - LIBRE 
San Antonio4-1IndependienteFinalizado

Fecha 2

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
San Antonio4-6F.C.O.Finalizado
Independiente5-1America del SudFinalizado
LIBRE - Granaderos 
Flores Sur7-1GONFinalizado
Primera Junta9-2CFE DeportivoFinalizado

Fecha 3

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.2-1Primera JuntaFinalizado
CFE Deportivo0-11Flores SurFinalizado
GON - LIBRE 
Granaderos2-1IndependienteFinalizado
America del Sud0-0San AntonioFinalizado

Fecha 4

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
America del Sud0-0F.C.O.Finalizado
San Antonio4-6GranaderosFinalizado
Independiente6-1GONFinalizado
LIBRE - CFE Deportivo 
Flores Sur1-1Primera JuntaFinalizado

Fecha 5

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.3-5Flores SurFinalizado
Primera Junta - LIBRE 
CFE Deportivo0-6IndependienteFinalizado
GON1-2San AntonioFinalizado
Granaderos2-1America del SudFinalizado

Fecha 6

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
Granaderos4-1F.C.O.Finalizado
America del Sud2-0GONRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento
San Antonio9-3CFE DeportivoFinalizado
Independiente2-3Primera JuntaFinalizado
LIBRE - Flores Sur 

Fecha 7

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O. - LIBRE 
Flores Sur4-2IndependienteFinalizado
Primera Junta1-2San AntonioFinalizado
CFE Deportivo1-5America del SudFinalizado
GON1-13GranaderosFinalizado

Fecha 8

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
GON0-2F.C.O.RTD Gano Visitante Partido
Granaderos9-2CFE DeportivoFinalizado
America del Sud1-0Primera JuntaFinalizado
San Antonio4-5Flores SurFinalizado
Independiente - LIBRE 

Fecha 9

Escudo Local GL vs GV Visitante Escudo Observaciones
F.C.O.3-0IndependienteFinalizado
LIBRE - San Antonio 
Flores Sur5-1America del SudFinalizado
Primera Junta2-0GranaderosFinalizado
CFE Deportivo2-0GONRTD Gano Local. Visitante No Se Presento